UNCLASSIFIED//
ROUTINE
R 221411Z JUL 09
BT
UNCLAS
FM SECNAV WASHINGTON DC//
TO ALNAV
BT
UNCLAS
ALNAV 049/09
MSGID/GENADMIN/SECNAV WASHINGTON DC/JUL//
SUBJ/FY-10 NAVY RESERVE LIEUTENANT COMMANDER LINE SELECTIONS//
RMKS/1.  I AM PLEASED TO ANNOUNCE THE FOLLOWING LINE OFFICERS IN THE 
NAVY RESERVE FOR PROMOTION TO THE PERMANENT GRADE OF LIEUTENANT 
COMMANDER.

2.  THIS MESSAGE IS NOT AUTHORITY TO DELIVER APPOINTMENTS.
AUTHORITY TO EFFECT PROMOTION WILL NORMALLY BE ISSUED BY FUTURE 
NAVADMINS REQUIRING NAVPERS 1421/7 PREPARATION AND FORWARDING OF 
DOCUMENT TO PERS-802.

3.  FROCKING IS NOT AUTHORIZED FOR ANY OFFICER LISTED BELOW UNTIL 
SPECIFIC AUTHORIZATION IS RECEIVED PER SECNAVINST 1420.2.

4.  FOR PROPER ALPHABETICAL ORDER READ FROM LEFT TO RIGHT ON EACH LINE.  
THE NUMBERS FOLLOWING EACH NAME INDICATE THE RELATIVE SENIORITY 
AMONG THE SELECTEES WITHIN EACH COMPETITIVE CATEGORY.


                         UNRESTRICTED LINE
ABITRIA RICHARD R       0072  AIRASIAN ANDREW L       0120
ALDERINK JOHN JAMES     0083  ANDERSON ANDREW E III   0123
ANDERSON JASON DANIEL   0139  ATWOOD BRIAN MATTHEW    0080
BAIR KURT JAMES         0082  BASSETT DAVID L         0146
BAXTER DEREC LOUIS      0077  BEATTY KELLY LYNN WATE  0270
BEATY CHRISTINA THERES  0162  BEAUFORT CHARLES W      0116
BELVIN ERIC DANIEL      0052  BENKE TODD HARRIS       0026
BENNETT JASON P         0216  BERGER TARA AMBER       0031
BERGERON LOUIS PAUL     0258  BEURMANN LLOYD BERT II  0024
BEZNOSKA NORMAN J III   0017  BLAIR DAVID T           0157
BLAKE ISAIAH J          0150  BLIGHT STEVEN R         0137
BOAZ HEATHER E          0207  BOEHMER JAMES CHARLES   0188
BOSSE RYAN SHANE        0225  BOWEN THOMAS DAVID      0106
BOWIE TODD ANDREW       0252  BOYD SHARON COLLEEN     0032
BOYTER NICHOLAS COLLIN  0263  BRITT BENJAMIN NICHOLA  0110
BROWN ANN M             0001  BROWN DAVID C           0279
BROWN NATHANIEL THOMAS  0033  BROWNLIE MICHAEL TAYLO  0240
BRUCE TYRONE LAMAR      0073  BUENAVENTURA MARKLOUIE  0184
BUTLER ANDRE TERRELL    0262  CADLE AARON LAROCQUE    0084
CAHILL RALPH JAMES      0156  CANCEL EILIS MAUREEN    0054
CARL ANTHONY D          0178  CARLUCCI DOMENIC P      0204
CARPENTER CHARLOTTE DE  0093  CARPENTER TODD R        0007
CASTRO REYNALDO DIMACU  0288  CASTRO TIMOTHY LEE      0006
CAWLFIELD ADAM WESTLY   0164  CAZARES AMES DUSTON     0065
CHAPMAN STEPHEN CRISTO  0234  CHAVANNE JONATHAN BLAC  0012
CHURGAI BROOKE A        0064  COFFEY JASON WYATT      0027
COLIGADO DARWIN M       0171  COLON KEVIN             0044
COOPER DAVID MICHEL     0174  COOPER NICHOLAS ALEXAN  0090
CORNELL DAVID W         0088  COX THORVALD S          0019
CROOKER CAMERON ANDREW  0226  DANIEL JENNIFER L       0087
DANIELSEN ERIC LELAND   0096  DANLY BRIAN ALLEN       0272
DARROW ADAM E           0274  DAUSEN DAVID FRANCIS    0025
DAVENPORT NATHANIEL AS  0250  DECASTRO ANTONIO ALLEN  0246
DEFORS TIMOTHY C        0109  DIECKHOFF PHILIP HERMA  0239
DISCHNER MATTHEW R      0213  DIXEY JORDAN            0098
DOLNEY BRIAN D          0269  DONALDSON LORA MARIE    0051
DONOVAN SHAWN T         0220  DOYLE PATRICK JOSEPH    0002
DRINDAK MICHAEL JOSEPH  0063  DUFFY RYAN PATRICK      0133
DUGAN GREGORY C         0229  EDMUNDSON RYAN P        0187
EDWARDS JASON RAE       0081  EGGERS CHRISTIAN OLIVE  0046
ELLIS ADAM CHRISTOPHER  0255  EMANUEL ROY NELSON II   0285
EMERICK TIMOTHY JOHN    0040  EUL RYAN CHRISTOPHER    0018
EVONUK PETER MICHAEL    0043  FABER CHAD D            0039
FALLYER PHILIP REID     0076  FARRAR ZACHARY RICHARD  0128
FARROW JAMES MICHAEL    0149  FERRARA JOHN W          0152
FERRY TERESA L          0062  FOUNTAIN EARL EUGENE I  0203
GALAYDA STEPHEN A       0028  GARDNER DAVID LEE       0034
GILLESPIE JOSHUA DALE   0195  GIOE MARCUS ANDREW      0265
GIZAW HEIDI M           0170  GOFFIGAN KELLY HAYDEN   0175
GOLDSBERRY JOSEPH MICH  0287  GOLDSTEIN JOSHUA LANGE  0057
GRIFFIN DONALD G        0208  GURGEL MATTHEW JOHN     0242
GUSTAFSON ANDREW JAMES  0036  GUTHRIE KERRY ANN       0111
HAMMOND BRANDON A       0196  HARDEN MATTHEW SHELDON  0060
HARDISTY ERIC ASHLEY    0115  HARTMAN ANDREW ARTHUR   0144
HARTMAN MARY ELIZABETH  0201  HATZIDAKIS KONSTANTINO  0131
HAYES ERICA LYNN        0212  HELLER MARC WAYNE       0075
HEMMY DAVIDA SARA       0230  HENDRICKS KEVIN MATTHE  0010
HENRY IAIN DOUGLAS      0035  HIERS ROSS CAMERSON     0037
HIGGS DANIEL T          0217  HILDEBRAND ANDREW T     0180
HILDRETH JASON K        0085  HODGE CHRISTOPHER M     0166
HOWARD PHILLIP LEONARD  0214  HOWER DAVID MATHEWS     0286
HU ERIC H S             0205  HUBBARD BARD EVERETT    0061
HUFF JEREMY DALE        0241  HUGHES WILLIAM DONALD   0070
HUMPLIK BOHUSLAV J      0069  IRVIN DREW JACKSON      0163
ISHAM ANTHONY C         0191  JACKSON JEANETTE L      0143
JAVERY BENJAMIN J       0182  JAVERY KAREN E          0148
JONES MICHAEL A         0186  KAHLE WALTER MCDONALD   0041
KALICZAK GARTH M        0199  KANG JAMES GIANHUA      0238
KARG PHILIP RANDAL      0154  KAST JASON MATTHEW      0130
KAYSER WILLIAM CHRISTO  0142  KEATING BURTON MICHAEL  0273
KELLY SHANNON CLAIRE    0198  KILMURRAY MICHAEL LOUI  0005
KINZEY BERTRAM YORK IV  0014  KIRBY MICHAEL JOSEPH    0099
KNOCH STEPHANIE A       0129  KOLAROV BRADLEY PHILIP  0245
KORITKO DUSTIN KARL     0009  KOZMA TIMOTHY N         0200
KRAUSHAAR ISAAC CHRIST  0097  KRONE JOSEPH MICHAEL    0056
KYPRIANOU ANGELA        0222  LAWSON GORDON MACINTOS  0138
LEE CARMICHAEL ALEXAND  0086  LEE EUGENE S            0283
LEINEWEBER JAMES D      0169  LINEHAN J RORY          0183
LIPKIN MICHAEL GARDNER  0289  LOWE COLLEEN M          0113
LUTAT WILLIAM ALBERT    0047  MA KENNETH Y            0192
MACHINSKI LYNETTE R     0223  MACNAUGHTON JR JOHN P   0167
MALDONADO CHARLES M     0215  MARCINSKI DAVID ANDREW  0003
MARTINEZ RAMON          0102  MARUNDA RICHARD L       0277
MAYO WILLIAM ROLAND JR  0103  MAYOR DAVID MARTIN      0140
MCANDREW THOMAS TOSHIK  0127  MCCLEARY DONALD E       0276
MCKINNEY SCOTT CHARLES  0112  MCQUINN ELIZABETH ANNE  0105
MELO EVELYN ANN         0119  MICHAEL RICHARD D       0209
MILLER ERIC JAMES       0266  MILLER JUSTIN ROBERT    0161
MONAGHAN MICHAEL PHILL  0125  MONTERO ADRIAN ALEXAND  0243
MONTGOMERY ROGER PARKS  0117  MONZON ELVIN RANDALL    0264
MORRIS IAN GARRET       0071  MORRISON BARTON WARE    0094
MUELLER WILLIAM K       0224  MURPHREE MICHAEL WAYNE  0232
NEGELE AUGUST ANTHONY   0231  NEWSOME YULEE BERNARD   0275
NEWTON MICHELE M        0114  NILES STEVEN ALLEN      0015
OLSEN SARA H            0121  ORAKER NATHAN JOHN      0158
ORAKER STEPHEN BRUCE    0132  OXENDINE KRISTEN EILEE  0185
PALMIERI MICHAEL F      0126  PALUMBO SCOTT DONALD    0078
PARILLA CHRISTIAN R     0151  PARSONS SETH A          0122
PASCO JOSEPH MICHAEL    0059  PEARSON KELLON B        0236
PECK CURTIS JAMES       0257  PENG ANDREW SHENGCHIH   0049
PERALES OMAR            0194  PEREZ CARMELO CHAVEZ    0042
PHILLIPS JAMES R        0278  PHIPPS PETER J          0135
PRAY DAVID MARK         0153  PRISANT ASHLEY L        0237
RABER ROGER W           0176  RAHN KENNETH M          0159
RAPP BRANDON M          0197  RASUL ABDUL K           0011
RAZSADIN ALEKSEI        0023  REDINGTON SCOTT KELLY   0284
REDMON CHRISTOPHER ALL  0101  REECE WAYNE A           0281
RESTREPO ANNE DORA      0155  REWKOWSKI DAVID ALLYN   0202
REYNOLDS ROBERT FISHER  0020  RICCI DAVID LOUIS       0008
RICHMOND MATTHEW S      0177  RIOS MIGUEL A           0218
RIVERA ANGEL RICARDO    0251  ROBERTS GARY GARDNER    0029
ROHNER BOYDEN ELIZABET  0211  ROOT JOSEPH ANDREW      0016
RYBSKI SHIHO ATHENA SE  0030  SANFORD CHRISTOPHER T   0190
SCHELL MATTHEW DANIEL   0228  SCHMIDT JULI            0193
SCHOALES KEITH EDWIN    0254  SCHUELER MITCHELL ERNE  0048
SCHULZE LOGAN KYLE      0134  SCHWARTZ BRYAN L        0100
SEARLES SCOTT P         0089  SHARPLESS BRADFORD VAU  0124
SHIVELY JONATHAN D      0141  SMITH KEVIN P           0280
SMOLTER WILLIAM CHARLE  0253  SNYDER DAVID CLAUD      0095
SPARKOWSKI WILLIAM J    0038  SPICER NORMAN F         0172
STAPLES BRETT DOUGLAS   0055  STARK GRANT MCLEAN      0244
STEINMEYER TAYLOR ANNE  0267  STEWART JOSEPH JOHN     0066
STORMER OLIVER THOMAS   0058  SULLIVAN JOHN DANIEL    0206
SUTPHEN MATTHEW E       0233  SWAYNE MELINDA DOROTHE  0074
SWENSON JOEL H          0136  SZENERI DAMIAN J        0168
TAYLOR STEPHEN HOLDEN   0053  THOMAS MATTHEW ZACHARY  0249
TORRES GERARDO          0268  TSCHECHTELIN MARK R     0107
TUCKER TREVER ALAN      0271  TURL JOHN CHRISTOPHER   0118
TURNER BRITTON E II     0013  TURNER GARY             0227
VANDERLUGT ANDREA T     0221  VEGERITA CHRISTIAN ANN  0022
VU PHONG LOI            0091  WADE ROSS EDWARD        0259
WALLICK JOSHUA L        0145  WALTER DANIEL ALLEN     0045
WALTON JOHN CLAIBORNE   0173  WARD JONATHAN DIRK      0261
WARD SCOTT FREDERICK    0235  WATKINS HARRY  IV       0219
WELCH JAMES PATRICK     0248  WETTELS NICHOLAS B      0165
WHITACRE KIERSTEN SCOT  0079  WILLIAMS MEGAN PATRICI  0067
WILLIAMS TRAVIS RYAN    0147  WILSON AYANA MAIA       0247
WILSON ROBERT M         0189  WITKIEWITZ PAUL JOSEPH  0092
WOLF BRYCE C            0068  WOODBURY JASON C        0021
WOODRUFF TAMARA SCARAM  0104  WOODWARD THOMAS A       0108
WU ANTHONY T            0181  WURTZ JOSEPH M          0282
WYNN JOSHUA DOUGLAS     0160  YOUNG EDWARD B          0210
YOVICH ROBERT GREGORY   0256

                      UNRESTRICTED LINE (FTS)
ABBOTT CHRISTOPHER DAV  0005  BUETTNER LENA C         0011
EATOUGH MICHAEL E       0001  ECKART SCOTT EDWARD     0014
ECKHARDT JASON S        0012  EDWARDS ANTHONY RAE     0016
GAMIZ NICHOLAS P        0006  HILDEBRAND DAMON VINCE  0004
HODGES JEFFREY ALAN     0003  JOHNSON STEVEN WILLIAM  0013
KENNEY MICHAEL E        0008  LAMBERT PATRICK GREGOR  0015
LAVOIE ERIK A           0010  MINSKI CHARLES R        0007
WARD JAMES T            0009  WILLARD GEORGE          0002

              SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (HUMAN RESOURCES)
BEDERMAN JEANETTE M     0005  CAMPBELL TIMOTHY ALLEN  0007
DAILEY DONALD BRETT     0003  DELAROSA DAVID S        0004
HILL MICHAEL S          0012  HOLLAND CYNTHIA KAY     0009
KIM PHOEBE S            0006  LAZZARETTI PATRICK C    0001
RODRIGUEZ SYLVIA LORRA  0008  SMITH MARK F            0002
SNOWDEN MICHAEL J       0010  WALKER TRACY H          0011

           SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (HUMAN RESOURCES) (FTS)
ADCOCK JOHN A JR        0011  BENNINGTON JEFFREY      0009
BREWSTER TRAVIS ADRIAN  0012  BRIGHTWELL LUCIA        0001
DANZI WILLIAM JAMES     0003  DUBBS SEAN R            0010
FILES MICHAEL DAVID     0002  FINLEY TENISHA M        0006
GRAY DELDRICK DEVON     0007  KOCH DOUGLAS J          0008
SAVOY SPENCE SWITZER    0013  ZAMORA KARL JOSEPH      0005
ZIMMERMAN BROOKE MAURA  0004

                     ENGINEERING DUTY OFFICER
BOLITHO JAMES GIBSON    0004  BOUCHER RICHARD ERIC    0003
BREKSA ANDREW PAUL III  0014  BUSH TIMOTHY ALAN       0009
CASIAS JUAN FRANCISCO   0001  COLONCRUZ ROBERT        0015
DIMASCIO FELICE         0011  GWYN HENRY NATHAN III   0010
HUTCHINSON CHAD DENE    0007  LU BARRY WEI            0013
PAVLOVIC ERIN KIM       0006  URBAN MARLIES CARRIERE  0002
VU HUNG THE             0005  WALKWITZ JON CHARLES    0008
WYROZEBSKI KATARZYNA I  0012

         AEROSPACE ENGINEERING DUTY OFFICER (ENGINEERING)
ALLEE CHRISTINA MARIE   0005  DANIELS DAMON  JR       0004
GREEN JOHN DAVID        0006  HAMES KEVIN LAWRENCE    0002
QUACKENBUSH SCOTT ALAN  0003  SHIPSTAD SCOTT MICHAEL  0001

         AEROSPACE ENGINEERING DUTY OFFICER (MAINTENANCE)
BILODEAU JOSEPH MANUEL  0003  OLSEN PETER EDGAR       0001
PATRON JULIO ENRIQUE J  0002

      AEROSPACE ENGINEERING DUTY OFFICER (MAINTENANCE) (FTS)
ABBOTT RODNEY D         0001  GRILLET ALYCE VICTORIN  0004
QUINN BRYAN CORNELIUS   0002  SAIN JEFFERY LEWIS      0003

          SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (INFORMATION PROFESSIONAL)
CHEN PAUL LEE           0005  OGDEN JAMES STEPHEN     0003
SILVERSTEIN JEREMY R    0006  TROUPE KARY ARLIN       0004
WOODS HERBERT L         0002  YOUNG HEATHER KATHLEEN  0001

            SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (INFORMATION WARFARE)
DELANEY SUZANNE MORROW  0001  GOSSETT MICHAEL JAMES   0005
LUNA MICHAEL            0004  MARCELLINO MAURO MOORE  0007
MARRIAGE AMANDA L       0002  RAMOS RUBEN NMN         0003
WEBSTER RADHE GOVINDA   0006

              SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (MERCHANT MARINE)
ANDERSON TRAVIS         0065  BARRE KEVIN E           0021
BENTON JOSEPH EDWARD I  0032  BETROS KENNETH JAMES J  0013
BLUESTEIN SHANNON RUTH  0023  BROMLEY MARK ROBERT     0040
BROWN ROBERT RANDALL    0026  CALLIHAN JUSTIN HARRY   0053
CARDIFF STEPHEN PETER   0005  CAROW STEVEN JAMES      0014
CASSANO CHRISTOPHER MI  0061  CHAPMAN WILLIAM ZACHAR  0015
CLARINE JONATHAN HERBE  0038  COOPER BRIAN SCOTT      0011
CORZO LUIS FERNANDO     0049  DIPIETROPOLO TIMOTHY A  0048
DOLTON JOHN ANDREW      0009  DOSSANTOS JOHN MANUEL   0001
DUBE GEORGE WILFRED II  0025  EBHARDT RICARDO ALEXAN  0024
EMMERICH AARON LEE      0054  FAGAN JOHN PAUL         0037
FAUCHER LEONARD CHARLE  0006  GIZE ERIK EDWARD        0003
HAMILTON JAMES BARRETT  0045  HARRINGTON JASON THOMA  0030
HAUSER MATTHEW CHARLES  0056  HENEL JOSEPH MICHAEL    0050
HERRICK CHRISTOPHER G   0018  HOCHEVAR JASON BOYD     0031
HOPKINS RYAN CLARK      0034  HULBERT RALPH EDWARD J  0041
JEANE DANIEL ANDREW     0052  KINCAID CHRISTOPHER DA  0028
KRUCZKIEWICZ STEPHANIE  0008  LANDINO NICHOLAS ANTHO  0017
LONG KEITH DUANE        0064  MARTUCCI JOSEPH ANTHON  0047
MONS JENNIFER LYNN      0036  MONS NARAYAN CHRISTOPH  0033
MOORE DONALD R          0019  MORTENSEN ROBERT A      0020
MUELLER MATTHEW ROBERT  0051  MURRAY LANCE ALEC       0039
NEWTON AARON CURRAN     0043  NICOLETTI ELIZABETH AN  0055
NORMAN RICHARD CECIL    0057  PACK WILLIAM BRUCE      0027
PADEN SHAWN MICHAEL     0042  PETERSON KENNETH ROBER  0046
PULIS DAVID WILSON      0060  PUTTICK RYAN ANDREW     0059
RALL DAVID JOSHUA       0062  RALLS STEPHEN ALDEN JR  0016
ROGER BYRON JAMES       0007  RUDECKI LOUISA MARIE    0035
RYSZETNYK JOHN HENRY I  0004  SANIN PAUL DOUGLAS      0063
SNYDER LESTER JAMES     0058  STEPHENS REBECCA ANN    0010
SULLIVAN BRENDAN        0022  WACHT DAVID J           0002
WILLIAMS HAROLD TRUMAN  0029  WILLISON DAVID JOHN     0012
WITT DANIEL ADAM        0044

                SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (INTELLIGENCE)
ADAMS DOUG ALLAN        0082  ADKISON RONALD SCOTT    0018
ANDERSON BARRY LOWELL   0088  ANDERSON MICHELLE MARI  0053
BAGEANT ALLEN DAVIS     0079  BAKER JASON SCOTT       0056
BARTEE TOBEY BERNARD    0003  BEAMSLEY KELLY LINN     0017
BEDNARSKI MARK FRANCIS  0013  BELL RONALD KEVIN       0009
BILGE KEREM SERDAR      0058  BOYT JAMES CARPENTER    0042
BRAY CARINE TONIA       0066  BROWN BRIAN JASON       0089
CARBAUGH STEVEN LEE     0077  CHABOT PAUL ROGER       0083
CHIODI JASON JOHN       0035  COGHLAN DAVID ANTHONY   0012
COLON BRIAN KEITH       0064  CRAMER REBECCA MARIE    0051
DABLOW JOSEPH STEPHEN   0037  DANIEL DAVID CHRISTOPH  0061
DEPUTY STEVEN CARTER    0086  DEYSSON BERNARD MICHEL  0028
DOUGLAS FRANK COLIN     0084  DOWNWARD CHRISTIAN ROB  0044
EHRSTROM WILLIAM JUDE   0075  FICKETT JASON SCOTT     0054
FRY DAVID GERALD        0027  FUGERE ERIKA RAE        0010
GIAMBASTIANI EDMUND PE  0025  GILL JASON BARCLAY      0001
GRAHAM MONTY GLEN       0080  HANCOCK THOMAS EARL     0091
HARMON MICHAEL MADISON  0026  HESS TREVOR SCOTT       0036
HUNTER JASON ROBERT     0067  HUSBY STEVEN PAUL       0059
JACKSON RAPHAEL CHRIST  0070  JACOBSON MARK RICHARD   0090
KELLER JEREMY ALLEN     0038  KIESSLING JOHN WARREN   0069
KIRKPATRICK JEFFREY R   0068  KOSTENKO FRANKLIN CHAR  0005
LANDON CHRISTOPHER GEO  0021  LEE DONALD FORD JR      0065
LINHARDT CLIFFORD ALAN  0072  MANSFIELD MICHAEL TRAV  0045
MCMULLEN SETH MORIYUKI  0020  MCWHIRT LLOYD DEAN      0087
MIHALIK VINCENT EDWARD  0063  MILLER GRANT JOSEPH     0043
MONTGOMERY JAMES EDWAR  0073  MOONEY WILLIAM RUSSELL  0078
MORGAN PHILLIP PARKER   0047  NAGORSKI CHARLES D      0019
NAIR SUNJAY KRISHNA     0076  ODRISCOLL JOEL ROBERT   0050
PAGAN DAVID             0030  PANDIS RICHARD SONNY    0031
PAULSON SHANNON KAY     0034  PEDERSON THERESE LYNN   0055
PIELA JOSHUA S          0024  POLIZZOTTO DEAN ANDREW  0048
POPP GREGORY JOHN       0071  RAINWATER JOHN BRADLEY  0081
RAMOS EDWARD OSCAR      0085  RATH JOHN CEDRIC        0004
REED JOHN ANDREW IV     0016  REYBURN JEFFREY LEE     0049
RIVERS JOEL ALLEN       0032  ROCHFORD EDMUND EMMETT  0015
RUTLEDGE ROBERT MORRIS  0040  RUZICH RICHARD T        0074
SAUNDERS RICHARD PAUL   0041  SMITH GREGORY JAMES     0057
SOMMERS PETER RAYMOND   0006  SOUCHET JOHN G          0014
SOUHRADA TODD LARRY     0062  STEVENS THOMAS EDMUND   0029
TEAMEY KIPP T           0022  TENBROOK ERIC JOHN      0060
VANAUKEN JEFFREY ALAN   0033  VEGA PEDRO OCTAVIO      0008
WALSTEAD MARK MATURA    0039  WATRY ANDREW JOSEPH     0052
WESOLOWSKI KENNETH THO  0002  WIDDIFIELD CLAYTON D    0023
WILKENING SARAH ELIZAB  0007  WILSON LYDIA ROSE       0011
WINTERS WILLIAM FRANCI  0046

               SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (PUBLIC AFFAIRS)
BENSHETLER MARC ALEXAN  0006  BILLIPS MICHAEL WADE    0009
BLANSETT SARAH ELIZABE  0010  BLYTH JONATHAN JEFFREY  0013
CANNON BRIAN DOUGLAS    0018  CARPINELLA RONALD JAME  0019
CONSAUL ARWEN ELIZABET  0003  FERRARI JOHN PAUL       0020
FLESVIG RONALD ERIC     0011  GARCIA BRENDA MIREYA    0008
JACKSON REGINALD        0007  LEANOS ANNE ELIZABETH   0001
MELENDEZ NICOLAS ANTON  0014  MURPHY MORGAN WELLS     0005
NOEL PAUL EDWARD        0017  ORR JONATHAN JARRETT    0012
PORTER THOMAS H         0004  SWEETSER KATHLEEN DANA  0016
WELLS ERIK PATRICK      0015  WRIGHT ELLIOTT K        0002

                SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (OCEANOGRAPHY)
BABAKHANI ARNEH         0005  BLACK BRYAN DOUGLAS     0001
DIETZ JEAN TIFFANY      0004  KING DALLAS T           0002
ROUND ROBERT DOMINIC    0006  WILLIAMS CHARLES L      0003

                    LIMITED DUTY OFFICER (LINE)
ARNOLD WILLIAM THOMAS   0007  BERCEY JOHN GEORGE      0017
CHRISTENSEN JOHN DWAIN  0023  COMMERTON ANNE          0002
DAVIS BRADLEY J         0016  EBBERT JAMES EUGENE     0008
GANZON ALBERTO DEOCAMP  0019  GRIFFITH DELL MARTIN    0010
HERCULES KEITH FITZ     0005  LAKE TERRY GAIL         0012
MCAFEE ERIC CHRISTOPHE  0003  MENKE THEODORE MARK     0009
MILTON MARK WILLIAM     0011  MOTEN LEONA VERA FELDE  0006
MULLINAX MICHAEL JAMES  0018  OAKEY JOHN FRANCIS      0024
OATIS JOSEPH C JR       0015  OSZVART JOSEPH ANTHONY  0021
SCHUL TIMOTHY OSBORNE   0004  SLOAN EDWARD GERARD     0013
SUAREZ MICHAEL HERNAND  0022  UCHIDA MARK PHILLIP     0014
VANDERLIP DOUGLAS B     0020  ZARANEK LAURA RUTH      0001

5.  RELEASED BY RAY MABUS, SECRETARY OF THE NAVY.//

BT

BT
#0001
NNNN