UNCLASSIFIED//
ROUTINE
R 051801Z AUG 10
BT
UNCLAS
FM SECNAV WASHINGTON DC//
TO ALNAV
BT
UNCLAS
ALNAV 051/10

MSGID/GENADMIN/SECNAV WASHINGTON DC/AUG//

SUBJ/FY-11 NAVY RESERVE LIEUTENANT COMMANDER LINE SELECTIONS//

RMKS/1.  I AM PLEASED TO ANNOUNCE THE FOLLOWING LINE OFFICERS ON THE 
RESERVE ACTIVE-STATUS LIST FOR PROMOTION TO THE PERMANENT GRADE OF 
LIEUTENANT COMMANDER.

2.  THIS MESSAGE IS NOT AUTHORITY TO DELIVER APPOINTMENTS.
AUTHORITY TO EFFECT PROMOTION WILL NORMALLY BE ISSUED BY FUTURE 
NAVADMINS REQUIRING NAVPERS 1421/7 PREPARATION AND FORWARDING OF 
DOCUMENT TO PERS-831.

3.  FROCKING IS NOT AUTHORIZED FOR ANY OFFICER LISTED BELOW UNTIL 
SPECIFIC AUTHORIZATION IS RECEIVED PER SECNAVINST 1420.2.

4.  FOR PROPER ALPHABETICAL ORDER READ FROM LEFT TO RIGHT ON EACH LINE.  
THE NUMBERS FOLLOWING EACH NAME INDICATE THE RELATIVE SENIORITY 
AMONG THE SELECTEES WITHIN EACH COMPETITIVE CATEGORY.

                         UNRESTRICTED LINE
ACORD JOHN EVERETT      0242  AHLERS MATTHEW KENNETH  0135
ANDERSON TANIEL E       0155  AQUINO VINCENT MICHAEL  0264
ARENDARCZYK PAUL J      0230  ARMSTRONG PATRICK SCOT  0295
ATWOOD CHRISTOPHER RYA  0192  AULT CHRISTOPHER J      0279
BAGNELL JENNIFER MARLE  0113  BAKER KIRBY RUSSELL     0028
BARNES KEVIN M          0289  BAUSERMAN JOHN M        0220
BAYNARD JAMES EDWARD I  0235  BECKWITH ALYSHA ODESSA  0274
BELLIVEAU JARED PAUL    0163  BENIGA RHYNE SORIANO    0114
BERKE CHRISTOPHER ANDR  0255  BERKOWITZ JOSHUA MICHA  0262
BESS DARREN NOBLE       0144  BEZEK MAGGIE ELIZABETH  0123
BIELEN BROOK A          0087  BIELEN SANDRA ANNE      0108
BLY THERESA             0196  BOBACK JEREMY F         0131
BOWEN JAMES L           0059  BRAIN KEVIN W           0120
BRERETON PETER GEORGE   0117  BREWER MICAH PAUL       0111
BRINSON MATTHEW ALAN    0275  BRITTINGHAM JOHN MACDO  0259
BRITZ KENNETH JAMES     0015  BROSCHE DAVID S         0219
BROWNING CHAD A         0282  BRYAN JUANITA KAY       0074
BUCKNER MARK S          0170  BULLARO GABRIEL J       0046
BURDETT JEFFREY SCOTT   0243  BURFIELD THOMAS JOSEPH  0051
CADLE CHRIS ANDRE       0225  CALE NICOLE KATHLEEN    0266
CAMPBELL DAVID JAMES    0118  CAMUA DEMETRIO AUGUSTO  0099
CANTON GILBERT HENRY    0286  CAPTAIN JASON LEE       0072
CARPENTER TRAVIS DAVID  0268  CARREON MATTHEW JOSEPH  0164
CARTER CHRISTOPHER ADA  0047  CASEY RYAN MICHAEL      0152
CHARLES NATHAN MICHAEL  0146  CHARLTON JON HENRY      0116
CHONG SHANNON KEANAE    0033  CHUNG GEORGE            0090
CLARK JEFFREY ALAN      0228  CLARK JEFFREY ALLAN     0063
COLEMAN BLAKE CONWAY    0010  COLLIER CAMERON DAVID   0139
COLLINS CHARLES A       0083  CONN ROBERT WESLEY      0084
CONOLE FRANCIS DENNIS   0232  COUTURE FRANCIS M       0142
CROFUT MATTHEW DAVID    0267  CROSON MATTHEW F        0136
CRUICKSHANK JAMES PATR  0027  CURRAN SEAN J           0064
DALTON ERIC BRADLEY     0029  DALZIEL SCOTT MATTHEW   0188
DAVIDSON KEITH ALAN     0169  DEGROOT JEFFREY         0168
DELANEY MATTHEW R       0024  DEWAR PHILIP E          0217
DICKAMORE THEODORE J    0044  DOHLE DARSHAN           0043
DOW JENNIE ELIZABETH    0149  DWYER PETER WILLIAM     0145
EDGECOMB DALE JOHN      0005  ERAUSQUIN MARYCARLA     0061
ESHAM RICHARD HENRY II  0097  ESTES DANIEL ROBERT     0138
EVANS CHRISTOPHER MATH  0025  FALCON GREGORIO         0098
FARWARD TIM WILLIAM     0200  FENNESSY DANIEL DENNIS  0012
FIALKA NIKOLAS F        0174  FISHER SEAN P           0278
FITZPATRICK BRIDGET M   0086  FLEISHER MATTHEW JAMES  0175
FONT DAVID KYLE         0079  FORBES JAMES BURKS      0260
FRASER JENNIFER H       0013  GALLAGHER THOMAS MICHA  0094
GERLAND GARRETT ROBERT  0297  GOLLATZ BRIAN JOHN      0035
GOODWIN DANIEL PATRICK  0178  GOUGH JONATHAN S        0049
GRAHAM TROY THOMAS      0104  GRASMICK JAKE A         0215
GRAY SAMUEL CHRISTOPHE  0121  GREEN LARRY CHRISTIAN   0068
GREENE JOSHUA MARTIN    0021  GREITENS ERIC ROBERT    0107
GUISE ANDREW STEPHEN    0161  GURY WILLIE BRAMFORDD   0214
HALL NATHAN WILLIAM     0110  HAMILTON BRANDON WAYNE  0137
HASTON KARENSA LUCILLE  0073  HERNANDEZ NICHOLAS AND  0195
HERNTON MICHAEL ROBNET  0249  HERTEL MATTHEW R        0226
HERZBERGER ZACHARY RAY  0056  HIGHT ROBERT EWING      0018
HILL ALEX DUNWORTH      0133  HILLIS ALVIN GENE       0270
HINKLE CHRISTOPHER STE  0019  HOLDCROFT KIMBERLY J    0172
HOLLCRAFT ZACHARY R     0283  HOSIE KATHLEEN I        0162
HUNTER GARY LEE JR      0263  HUNTER SUSAN L          0157
HYSLOP RYAN RICHARD     0075  JELENIEWSKI WHITNEY CA  0193
JOHAL DAVID TARNJIT     0190  JOHNSON DONNETTA SHIRR  0017
JOHNSON ERICK RALPH     0258  JOHNSON MARC D          0039
JONES LAVETTA M         0176  JONES RANDAL T          0011
JONES RYAN H            0203  JULIEN RENE LOUIS JR    0008
KALSTAD KENDALL BENJAM  0216  KAMMEYER BRYCE C        0036
KARNOWSKI THOMAS JAMES  0273  KEHOE JONATHAN JEREMIA  0211
KEIGHER GREGORY JOHN    0082  KELNE JOSHUA E          0020
KISER JENNIFER L R      0045  KLEINSCHMIDT ERIC WILL  0081
KRUSHINSKI SCOTT MICHA  0134  KUEHN TIMOTHY BAYARD    0062
LACEY JAMES RYAN        0128  LARSEN ADRIEN E         0127
LARSEN KAJ MIKAEL       0101  LASTROM RACHEL GRACE    0167
LAUDER LAUREN G         0085  LAUDER PETER MICHAEL    0053
LAURITANO GIUSEPPE ANG  0003  LINDER JONATHAN M       0182
LIPSKER JOSHUA G        0290  LOUREIRO MICHAEL L      0060
LOVE BRIAN PATRICK      0009  LOVITT MATTHEW ROBERT   0156
LUOTO MATHEW SCOTT      0166  MACDONALD JOHN JOSEPH   0277
MACKENZIE JOHN D II     0202  MACLEOD MARTHA K        0181
MALONEY SEAN PATRICK    0237  MAREK JONATHAN EUGENE   0105
MARION PETER THOMAS     0016  MARTIN KENYATTA OWUSU   0229
MATAGRANO MICHAEL       0031  MATSON DAVID P          0245
MAZZEI LINCOLN D        0026  MCCLOUD RASHAD AUGERY   0180
MCCREEDY BRADLEY JOHN   0140  MCCROSSAN DREW JARVIS   0093
MCDONALD JASON PAUL     0239  MCGINN MATTHEW WALSH    0265
METZLER CONRAD JACOB    0252  MIKOLS JOHN PAUL        0205
MILLER BENJAMIN J       0246  MILLER STEPHANIE P      0143
MITCHELL JEFFREY SCOTT  0171  MIZE DAVID S            0032
MONROE STEPHEN CHRISTO  0247  MORROW JOHN R           0206
MOSES KRISTA LOUISE     0185  MOSTELLER KELLY A       0038
MOTES JASON ALAN        0284  MOYE WILLIAM ANDREW     0238
MOYER THOMAS PRESCOTT   0257  MULINIX BENJAMIN SCOTT  0030
MUSSEL MARK PHILLIP     0103  NAGELIN THOMAS F        0065
NANNA JEFFREY GLENN     0119  NELSON MICHAEL JAMES    0115
NESIUS SAMUEL WARREN    0034  NEVILLE TRENT SCOTT     0298
NEWMAN MARK PATRICK     0218  NISTLER DAVID RONALD    0299
OBRIEN BROOKE ALISON    0141  OBRIEN DAVID COLBY      0208
OBRIEN MATTHEW J        0231  ORABONA PAUL PETER      0001
OSEGUEDA KOURTNEY LEE   0210  OUREDNIK JOHN A         0281
OWSIANIECKI CHRISTOPHE  0004  PACKARD DEBORAH ESTELL  0057
PADWORNY BRIAN PHILLIP  0300  PAGANO SARA ELIZABETH   0233
PARAYNO VIRGIL M        0280  PARDO LOUIS ANDRE       0209
PARKINGTON MICHELLE EL  0080  PARRA MATTHEW BERNARDI  0070
PATMON CEDRIC TODD      0071  PATTERSON LUKE JAMES    0037
PAYNE LEONARD K         0191  PAZYMINO JONATHAN D     0014
PENDERS JOHN FRANCIS    0089  PEREZ ANDERSON JAMES    0022
PESCE MATTHEW J         0287  PETERSEN CRAIG A        0112
PETERSEN ERIC LAWRENCE  0006  PETERSON INGRID RAE     0151
PETRIDES MATTHEW P      0254  PETRONIS MICHAEL JASON  0092
PICHE BRETT JUSTIN      0077  PICKFORD SCOTT A        0292
PODEWILS JESSICA MARIE  0179  POWERS KYLE D           0159
PRITCHETT WILLIAM LYNC  0197  PRUIETT ANDREW SCOTT    0109
PSARAS SKEVOS THOMAS    0078  PURCELL AMY ELIZABETH   0125
QUIRINO KEVIN FRANCIS   0052  RANDALL DANIEL PHILIP   0100
RAUEN JONATHON M        0055  REEVES LAURA CHARLOTTE  0256
RENKEN KIMBERLY ROSE    0224  RHODES JOHN HENRY II    0048
RIDDLE JENNIFER MICHEL  0201  RILEY JASON W           0213
RISSER MARK CURTIS      0154  ROBATZEK ANTHONY WALTE  0296
ROBERTS WILLIAM JAMES   0248  ROCKLEIN NATHAN MICHAE  0050
ROGERS BAYARD RUSSELL   0096  ROSE JOSEPH R           0184
RUSCHEINSKI KATHERINE   0204  SALOMON BENJAMIN MISHA  0129
SANDOR KRISTOFER ANDY   0126  SAUNDERS JOSHUA E       0066
SCHER BRADY C           0234  SCHNEIDER ERICH E       0067
SCHULTZ ERIC THOMAS     0106  SERGEANT CHRISTOPHER J  0147
SHADKO WARREN JAMES II  0294  SHUTTER DAVID L         0293
SIMMONS MICHAEL SCOTT   0002  SIMON CHARLES R         0054
SINKLER MACKIE          0276  SISCO BRIAN EDWARD      0207
SKIPWORTH REGGIE SANTR  0236  SMEAD ISAAC C           0153
SMITH KEVIN DAVID       0124  SOWDER DANIEL BLAIR     0199
SOWERS DAVID C          0041  SPAHN THOMAS MARQUARDT  0291
STARKS JASON THOMAS     0183  STROBLE IRADJ WALTER    0227
STUART PATRICK R        0076  STUBBS DANNY JOSEPH     0122
SUMMA DANIEL JOHN       0177  SUNDARAMURTHY SINGARAM  0223
TAKAHASHI TAIGA         0132  TAYLOR REID LESTER      0251
TEEPLE MICHAEL J        0198  TERRELL JANELLE M       0253
THOMAS JOHNNY L         0042  THOMPSON HUNTER CLARKE  0058
TIA MENG H              0212  TORRES ENCARNACION  IV  0194
TURNER ALEX ROBERT      0269  TURNEY CHRISTOPHER KYL  0271
UHDE ELISHA C           0244  UNDERWOOD CHAD RAYMOND  0069
VANE SCOTT THOMAS       0187  VANHOLLEBEKE NICHOLAS   0288
VAUGHN STEPHEN JOSEPH   0102  VENTER JAMES BARNUM     0130
VERONKO JAY BERNARD     0095  VULPIS MICHAEL J        0189
WAINSCOTT JESS P        0148  WALDMANN ANDREW SCOTT   0158
WALL MICHAEL THOMAS     0023  WARDEN STEVEN FREDRIC   0285
WARRELL AMY ANNE        0091  WELCH LAURA ELIZABETH   0150
WELLS ROBERT CHARLES    0261  WHITE TRACY HEWITT      0241
WILK DAVID G            0165  WILLHOIT SARA J         0160
WILLIAMS BRIAN DAY      0222  WILLIS JUSTIN JAMES     0186
WOODARD GRETCHEN L      0221  YARNALL KELLY MATTHEW   0250

                      UNRESTRICTED LINE (FTS)
ADAMS BLAKE ALAN        0014  ANDERS JASON H          0006
AUSTIN MICHAEL W        0017  BAKER CHRISTOPHER WILL  0007
BAUGHIER DAVID Q        0042  BEATTY BRIAN LORENZ     0010
BLEEKER KEITH A         0023  BOWNAS BENJAMIN FLETCH  0028
BREEDLOVE PAUL NICHOLA  0026  BROWN JONATHAN ERIC     0029
CALLAWAY JEFFREY ALLEN  0008  CARSWELL JULIAN WAYNE   0013
FERREIRA CHRISTOPHER E  0019  FLEENOR MARK ANTHONY    0037
GAVIN LAMONT            0039  GERBERT ANDREAS ALTON   0021
GRIFFIN PATRICK ALLAN   0041  HENNING RYAN C          0011
HUFSTETLER BEAU DAVID   0018  JAVORSKY JASON VALENTI  0040
JENKINS CHRISTIAN HEIN  0038  KELMIS CHRISTOPHER MAR  0025
MAJCHRZAK LAUREN BETH   0020  MCCARLEY CHRIS DALE     0016
MERRELL RYAN DEAN       0005  MESSERLY MARK J         0003
MOREUS STEVEN PAUL      0009  MORTON JONATHAN WADE    0036
NAKICH ERIK M           0024  NORRIS CHAD D           0030
OGDEN DAVID JOSEPH      0033  OXLEY AUDRY T           0027
PEDRO DEREK J           0012  PESCADOR MATTHEW ALAN   0031
RYAN STEPHEN ALAN       0022  RYNO DAVID JOHN         0004
STRATMANN ROBIN MUNDUS  0002  STUMP JOHN MORGAN       0034
TALBERT JONATHAN EMMIT  0015  TEIXEIRA JOSEPH FERNAN  0035
WRESKI ERIN ELIZABETH   0032  YOUNG BRADLY ANDREW     0001

              SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (HUMAN RESOURCES)
ALVARA BRIAN E          0007  BARAN BENJAMIN E        0013
BRIGGS JOHN HAROLD      0001  BUSHEY KEITH J          0014
CHASE KERRI BAILEY      0008  CLAYTON CHARLES S       0010
CONCEPCION EDMUND T     0004  FARINA KATHRYN MELISSA  0015
HANNEN TIMOTHY W        0002  HOLMES MICHAEL D        0006
MACK DAVID ARTHUR       0011  REID JENNIFER L         0009
RHEKER JOSEPH F III     0003  WILSON EBONY G          0005
WINN TODD CHRISTOPHER   0012

           SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (HUMAN RESOURCES) (FTS)
COLEMAN RICKEY JOSEPH   0002  MCLAUGHLIN JEREMY PAUL  0005
MUDD RYAN M             0003  RAYMER MICHAEL KEITH    0004
WASHINGTON JAMES NATHA  0001

                     ENGINEERING DUTY OFFICER
CHAP SOKUNTHEA          0002  CLARK ROBERT DEAN       0016
COLEMAN JEROME COUNT I  0006  COOK MATTHEW JOSEPH     0008
DIVEKAR SHASHANK S      0007  LAMB HOLLI KARYN        0003
LANG NANN CHI           0001  LOTZ DAVID ANTHONY JR   0015
MCLAUGHLIN MATTHEW KEV  0009  OVERKAMP RICHARD THOMA  0014 
ROSS MARTIN CHRISTOPHE  0011  SCHNEIDT MICHAEL GERAR  0017
SPOONER MELVIN RON      0010  TENGESDAL KJELL ARNE    0012
TOFT CHRISTOPHER JENSE  0013  WOOSLEY BRYAN DAVID     0004

         AEROSPACE ENGINEERING DUTY OFFICER (ENGINEERING)
HOYT RANDY MICHAEL      0005  JUNEK JOHN MACDONALD    0003
KISER JAY P II          0002  SEOL BRIAN ALLEN        0006
UNDERHILL ANTHONY M     0001  WALDEN RONALD BARRY     0004

         AEROSPACE ENGINEERING DUTY OFFICER (MAINTENANCE)
KITCHENS DWIGHT WAYNE   0003  LEVIJA KEVIN J          0002
RICHARDSON SUZANNE      0006  TREVETT CHAD EDWARD     0001
WILLIAMS THOMAS ELLIOT  0004  WYSHAM HOLLY M          0005

      AEROSPACE ENGINEERING DUTY OFFICER (MAINTENANCE) (FTS)
ECHEVARRIA LUIS ARMAND  0003  GOERES JOHN D           0004
HORSEY GARY R           0001  VARONFAKIS KELLY ANN    0002

          SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (INFORMATION PROFESSIONAL)
HUWA JESSICA J          0007  KENNING RAYMOND ANTHON  0009
ODGERS KENTON MCMURRAY  0008  PHELPS CHRISTOPHER JOH  0010
PIEGORSCH WEYLIN WILLI  0005  PILZ KARL W             0003
POWELL ROBERT ALEXIS    0002  PRICE MATTHEW J         0004

            SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (INFORMATION WARFARE)
ARCHER DAVID B III      0004  AVONDOGLIO DANIEL SCOT  0008
CONGSON JOHN JOSEPH     0017  CONLEY SEAN LAWRENCE    0001
CROW THOMAS E           0002  HELMAN KENNETH          0006
HOLSTON ROBIN LYNN      0011  HORTON MATTHEW JOHN     0007
KAUFMAN DANIEL IVAN     0009  MOGLIA FRANK L          0014
MOORE HYATT ERROL IV    0005  SCHWAB KARI M           0016
SHEDWICK BRADFORD JOHN  0015  SMITH THEODORE JON      0010
SWANSON KEITH FRANCIS   0012  TRAN HOANGLAM V         0003
UNDERHILL DOUGLAS BRET  0013

              SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (MERCHANT MARINE)
ADCOCK JUSTIN CHARLES   0110  ALDRICH JOEL ADUL       0042
ASPELIN ALFHILD KIRSTI  0111  BAILEY ERIC CHARLES     0071
BALUKONIS SCOTT DAVID   0004  BARNES BRIAN PATRICK    0028
BENTON JEFFREY MICHAEL  0016  BLESSINGER LUKE         0092
BOOKMILLER JASON DANIE  0108  BOWERS JERRY EDWARD     0002
BRICK JESSICA ERIN      0097  CALDWELL KEVIN ROBERT   0109
CALPITO CONRAD GINES    0118  CAPPETO PAUL JAMES      0060
CEASAR CHRISTOPHER ALL  0061  CHIU NORMAN L           0008
CONNOR PETER HAROLD     0052  COOK CHRISTOPHER PAUL   0046
COOLEY STUART BRANDON   0050  COSTA KIRSTEN ELISE     0036
CURLETT MARK BRANDON    0081  DAVIS BENJAMIN JAMES    0070
DEGROFF KENNY WILLIAM   0045  DELGADO TEDDY DANCEL    0029
DERY JOSHUA JOHN        0079  DORTZBACH LEE CURTIS    0022
DUNHAM WILLIAM CHRISTO  0049  ENRIQUEZ PIERRE G       0037
ERWIN RICHARD ARTHUR J  0073  FACCIOLO JUSTIN         0083
FISHER DANNY RAYMOND J  0064  FLAKAS ALEXANDER GERAL  0003
FLEMING CARMELITA SOLO  0115  FOOR ROBERT KEE         0059
FOURNIER JASON PAUL     0044  FRITH GREGGORY SHAWN    0041
FUSCHETTO ANGELINA MAR  0096  GARIN JOSEPH LOUIS      0103
GLASSING ANDREW EDWIN   0054  GLINATSIS TIMOTHY WILL  0101
GOERING JOHN WINSTON    0068  GORDON MICHAEL C        0080
GOSCH JEFFREY ROBERT    0067  GOSSWILLER TROY ALYN    0013
GREAKER DOUGLAS EDWARD  0072  HADLEY ERIC RICHARD     0038
HAHN ERIC THOMAS        0039  HALLIN MEGAN CLAIRE     0032
HANS MATTHEW PHILIP     0058  HARMAN MICHAEL JOSEPH   0102
HARVEY DANIEL JOHN      0012  HATHON EDWARD COLLINS   0105
HELLING CHARLES HAROLD  0107  HOFFMAN SEAN MICHAEL    0015
HOGAN JAMES WILLIAM     0077  HORTON ERIC JOHN        0114
JACOBS DARLA JO         0100  JORDAN ROBERT SCOTT     0024
KACZOROWSKI PRZEMYSLAW  0005  KEFFER JONATHAN S       0035
KENNY ROBERT J          0009  KIM JOHN JOEUN          0078
KINSLEY EDWARD RALPH I  0076  KIRK AARON MICHAEL      0056
KIRK RAEGAN ALI         0053  KLINE SEAN LAWRENCE     0063
KOLENDA LEROY JOSEPH    0033  KUCHARSKI SCOTT AUSTIN  0104
LAFLEUR MICHAEL DENNIS  0095  LANDENBURGER CODY MART  0088
LARSON PARKER EDWARD    0074  LESHKO MATTHEW ALLEN    0113
LONG PATRICK JOSEPH     0031  LOPEZ CHRISTOPHER ALAN  0098
LUNDY JENNIFER MARIE    0011  LYONS BENJAMIN SORG     0020
MARSDEN WILLIAM CLYDE   0018  MARSH ERIK SCOTT        0010
MARTINO VICTOR MM       0007  MATHESON BRENDA G       0014
MCGEEHAN RYAN BERNARD   0030  MCMICHAEL TYLAN SHANE   0090
MESSENGER MICHAEL J     0086  MORRISON DOUGLAS CHEST  0069
MOUTON GREGORY S        0006  MOY JOHN HENRY          0099
MUEHLHAUSEN ROBERT ALL  0043  NUNLEY LEVI MICHAEL     0087
PARK ANDREA             0085  PAVARINI KATHLEEN ELIZ  0089
PERUSEK JENNIFER LEONA  0117  PRICE MICHAEL DEL       0116
QUINN COLEEN MARIE      0023  RIVERA JAY              0001
RYAN JOHN FRANCIS       0040  SCHLIETWILER CHRISTOPH  0082
SCHOCH MALIA JEAN       0112  SCHOENE CHAD ROSS       0021
SEGERT MATTHEW THOMAS   0094  SHANKS MARK WILLIAM     0084
SHIRAISHI SHAUN DEVERE  0055  SICINSKI JOHN DONALD J  0051
SLATTERY BRIAN PATRICK  0057  SLEEPER PRESCOTT D      0017
SOLOMON VIRGIL WAYNE    0025  SOROCHYNSKYJ MARK       0047
SOUTIERE JASON ERIC     0075  TAGUE BRIAN ROBERT      0066
THOMAS KEVIN            0026  TIBBETTS CHRISTOPHER P  0106
TULLIS LINDSAY DIANE    0093  WALCIK JEREMIAH WILLIA  0034
WEBER CHRISTOPHER STEV  0091  WILLIAMS NATHAN LEE     0062
WINSTEAD CHARLES LOUIS  0065  WINSTEAD SARAH SANG     0019
WRIGHT JOHN TRAVIS      0048

                SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (INTELLIGENCE)
ABELLERA VENUSTO CASTR  0094  ADAMS CHARLES FRANCIS   0003
ANDERSON KYLE LEE       0092  ANDRIX BENJAMIN JOSEF   0020
ANGERS TIMOTHY GREGORY  0029  ASSEFF STEVEN CARL      0021
BARRON MATTHEW CLARKE   0047  BELL MARK ALLAN         0016
BOLEN JOHN ODONALD      0095  BYERS MICHAEL A         0010
CANNON WALLACE LAKE JR  0036  CARLSON PAUL DWAYNE     0068
CARPENTER KURT DONALD   0044  CHA EUN KYU THOMAS      0062
COLTER BRETT HARRISON   0018  COOMBS DONALD ALLAN     0051
CORTES JUAN CARLOS      0050  COY CHRISTOPHER TODD    0040
CRAWFORD GREG ALLEN     0075  DAVIDSON JOHN JOSEPH    0048
DAVIES EVAN TYLER       0093  DEMI CHRISTOPHER J      0022
DOTSON ANTHONY LAUREN   0076  DOUGHTY MICHAEL WAYNE   0054
EDENS DAVID JUD         0005  EDGECOMB JAMES EDWARD   0074
ENGLISH JAMES J         0064  FUSCO JOHN MICHAEL      0055
GILROY KEVIN FINBAR     0028  GITTES JENNIFER ANN     0088
HARGRAVE ERIC LORENS    0031  HERBER AUDRA JEAN FRAN  0061
HERRERA PATRICK LYNN    0072  HILL JUSTIN DUANE       0096
HUNTER TOMMY JACKSON J  0056  IYER ARUN SWAMINATH     0098
JACOBS GEORGE E         0004  KABANEK ANTHONY JOE     0043
KESTER AMY LYNN         0097  KHARKAR GAUTAM RAVI     0042
KIERSZTYN DANIELLE HEL  0099  KLETT DAVID             0009
KNIGHT GREGORY CHARLES  0079  KOTILA ANDREW           0017
LAURIE TREVOR W         0001  LAYEL KENNETH LEON JR   0083
LAYNE KELLY CHRISTOPHE  0041  LENNON MARK ANDREW      0007
MACON HEATHER FRANTZ    0034  MATT ANTHONY GUY        0069
MAUCK JEFFREY LYNN      0030  MCGUIRE ANDREW R        0024
MCINTOSH PAUL VINCENT   0086  MCMILLIAN LOUIS CHARLE  0090
MONTEMURRO CHRISTIE AN  0026  MORES FRANCIS JOSEPH J  0077
MOSS MONICA NIEVES      0023  NELSON HART GABRIEL     0027
OATIS JOSEPH CEPHUS II  0080  OVERSTREET MARK HOLMAN  0046
PAPADOPOULOS MICHAEL    0070  PARE ROLAND LAURENT     0059
PIFER AARON C           0014  PRADA LUIS OCTAVIO      0089
PRESTON CANDACE EVELLE  0053  PURA ALEXANDER EUGENE   0067
QUATRONE VINCENT ANTHO  0033  RAPP GEOFFREY CHRISTOP  0073
RICHMOND JONATHAN DAVI  0078  ROBINSON DAMIEN JOHN    0015
ROOSMAN HARI SAMUDRA    0100  SABO DAVID JOSEPH       0087
SCHAEFER MATTHEW RAY    0038  SCHWICKERATH ERIC JOSE  0066
SCOTT SEAN LEE          0058  SESTAK MICHAEL TODD     0057
SHERIDAN CYNTHIA CHARL  0019  SIPOS WILLIAM TODD      0037
SIVALINGAM SHIVAN       0032  SMITH ANDREW C          0025
SMITH JOHN G            0084  SMITH WAYNE ANTHONY     0082
SYMEONIDES JOSEPH HAN   0045  TARBOX NICHOLAS CHARLE  0085
TAYLOR KYLE SCOTT       0052  TONNESSEN IAN OLAF      0012
VLAMING PATRICK THOMAS  0049  WALKER ROSS RALPH       0065
WARD GLENN GEORGE       0063  WARREN TERNARIAN ANZO   0039
WEINRAUB ALAN LAWRENCE  0011  WILLIAMS KENNETH DEWAY  0013 
WINBLOOD JAMES WILLIAM  0035  WISHNUFF AARON CHRISTO  0008
WOOD WILLIAM RAYMOND I  0006  WRIGHT JAMES CORWIN     0091
ZIELSTORFF ALAN ROBERT  0071  ZUMBERGE KYLE ROBERT    0060

               SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (PUBLIC AFFAIRS)
BASHAW ADAM S           0006  BREEDLOVE MATTHEW EARL  0011
BRUBECK KIMBERLY ANN    0005  COLE JUSTIN T           0004
DAWKINS WALLACE DARELL  0002  GALAN MATTHEW PHILLIP   0001
HEIN GUSTAV TRISTAN     0003  HIGH DOUGLAS ALLEN      0008
JANE KEVIN PINILI       0013  LABORDE KENT PAUL       0012
LOHMEYER SONJA MARIA M  0010  MCLEOD JAMES WILLARD    0007
SPITLER TODD MIDDLETON  0009

                SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (OCEANOGRAPHY)
HOELSCHER LOREN CURTIS  0004  LUNSFORD JOHN CARTER    0002
MACDONALD ERIC WILLIAM  0003  NOLAN JOHN TERRANCE     0001

                    LIMITED DUTY OFFICER (LINE)
APELLANIZTHOMAS IDA M   0013  CALVERT MICHAEL EDWARD  0006
COUGHLIN PATRICK LAURE  0012  DAUM JOHN JOSEPH        0009
DONNELLY THOMAS CORNEL  0004  FURLOW CLARENTON WAYNE  0011
GEORGE MICHAEL PETER    0002  GETTLE JOSHUA CHAD      0007
MURPHY PETER THADDEUS   0008  PASTORE JEFFREY JOHN    0001
SAYKA PAUL              0005  STAHL JASON RICHARD     0003
WANKERL RICHARD JOHN    0010

5.  RELEASED BY RAY MABUS, SECRETARY OF THE NAVY.//


BT
#0001
NNNN