UNCLASSIFIED//

ATTENTION INVITED TO  

ROUTINE

R 191835Z SEP 11 PSN 933415K25

FM SECNAV WASHINGTON DC//
TO ALNAV
BT
UNCLAS
ALNAV 058/11

MSGID/GENADMIN/SECNAV WASHINGTON DC/XXX//
SUBJ/FY-12 NAVY RESERVE LIEUTENANT LINE SELECTIONS//

RMKS/1.  I AM PLEASED TO ANNOUNCE THE FOLLOWING LINE OFFICERS ON
THE RESERVE ACTIVE-STATUS LIST FOR PROMOTION TO THE PERMANENT GRADE
OF LIEUTENANT.

2.  THIS MESSAGE IS NOT AUTHORITY TO DELIVER APPOINTMENTS.
AUTHORITY TO EFFECT PROMOTION WILL NORMALLY BE ISSUED BY FUTURE
NAVADMINS REQUIRING NAVPERS 1421/7 PREPARATION AND FORWARDING OF
DOCUMENT TO PERS-831.

3.  FROCKING IS NOT AUTHORIZED FOR ANY OFFICER LISTED BELOW UNTIL
SPECIFIC AUTHORIZATION IS RECEIVED PER SECNAVINST 1420.2.

4.  FOR PROPER ALPHABETICAL ORDER READ FROM LEFT TO RIGHT ON EACH LINE.
THE NUMBERS FOLLOWING EACH NAME TO THE RIGHT INDICATE THE RELATIVE
SENIORITY AMONG SELECTEES WITHIN EACH COMPETIVE CATEGORY.  MEMBERS ARE
DIRECTED TO VERIFY THEIR SELECT STATUS VIA BUPERS ON-LINE.

                         UNRESTRICTED LINE                                      
BAKER MARK WILLIS            0018  BEAMAN ALLISON MARIE         0045
BERTUBIN JESSICA GAIL        0052  BROUGHTON RORY GERARD        0032
BURCHELL JASON CHRISTO       0027  BURNETT OBADIAH  SR          0039
CAMPBELL JAMES BRIAN         0044  CARINO LANCE MARQUEZ         0037
CARPENTER JASON ALLEN        0003  CHRISTAFARIS JASON STE       0021
CHRISTENSEN CHRISTOPHE       0024  CLECK JONATHAN LEE           0008
COBAS MATTHEW HARDY          0014  COLF EDWARD LEWIS            0026
CRAWFORD MICHAEL H           0029  DILLON KYLE ANTHONY          0049
ENGEMANN SARAH RENEE         0013  FRIEL DAVID MICHAEL          0010
GALLAGHER JASON T            0034  HALE MATTHEW HENRY           0041
HINKLE JAMES C               0050  JEAN WILKING                 0012
JOHNSON KLINT ARLEY          0048  LA LOC QUANG                 0020
LANZA ANTHONY JOSEPH         0023  LIBRA MATTHEW AARON          0017
LIM KEVAN QINXIN             0038  MASTROGIACOMO RICHARD        0025
MCCLELLAN MICHAEL WILL       0015  MCGHEE JAMES FORSYTH         0007
MITCHELL HANNIBAL IAN        0046  OGLETREE JAMES W             0030
PALMER LAURA ELLIS           0028  PASCHALL COURTNIE JEAN       0033
PETERSON STEPHEN G           0001  PHAM ANDY X                  0035
PLISEK JOEL MATTHEW          0005  PRICE TRINA SHAUNESE         0002
PURYEAR JORDAN WILLIAM       0011  REDMON SHAWN PATRICK         0047
RICHLING CHRISTOPHER R       0019  RILEY KENNETH RAY            0042
ROGERS BRIAN JAMES           0051  RUSSELL BRYAN CLINT          0006
SHAFFER RICHARD PAUL         0016  SKIDMORE JAMES TYLER         0009
SMITH NICHOLAS V             0031  SOUSA MANUEL R               0022
STIEGER BRADFORD EDADE       0036  STRAUSS ANNE REBECCA         0004
TOENNIES GABRIEL J           0043  

                      UNRESTRICTED LINE (FTS)                                   
BROOKS ALONZO GREGORY        0001  CARRIZALES SHAUN PATRI       0003            
GABBARD BENJAMIN JAMES       0010  HURLEY SEAN PATRICK          0008            
JAGLOWICZ JEFFREY SCOT       0009  KETHLEY EDWARD JORDAN        0004            
MELIM PATRICK ROY II         0005  OWUSUSEKYERE ANDY            0011            
PIETRICK TYLER J             0006  SCHULTZ DUSTIN J             0002            
SWOGGER LOGAN MATTHEW        0007

              SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (HUMAN RESOURCES)                            
ADAM REGINA LANIER           0033  BENNETT BEAU EMERSON         0011            
BODZIOCH PAMELA NMN          0002  BURGHARDT CHARLES ALLE       0010            
CANAMAS DYONNE TERESA        0021  CLEAR WILLIAM  JR            0030            
DEAL LEONARD ANDREW          0016  DURKEE ELISE KARIN           0025            
FALLAS ANDREA MARIE          0006  FLANICK RENEE PORTER         0009            
GAMMEL SCOTT WAYNE           0035  GARRETT PATRICK DAVID        0014            
GEROY CURTIS MARLOWE         0037  GORHAM JAMES ALLEN           0001            
GRAFF STEPHEN KENJI          0012  GREER GEOYCELYN VALENC       0027            
HAGGERTY KEVEN GUY           0024  LOPEZ ADAN                   0005            
MAITS HOWARD TYLER           0004  MAJOR MICHAEL WILLIAM        0003            
MICU ANDREW JANUARIO D       0028  MINKIN AMY JEAN              0022            
MOYER AARON P                0007  NELSON DOUGLAS LEE           0034            
OKPU HETTY OTOME             0032  RANCOURT PETER DAVID         0018            
ROGERS MARKISE LAVELLE       0008  SALINAS JESSICA IDY          0013            
SALLEE JANA DAWN             0029  SALTER WILLIAM ARTHUR        0036            
SHERWOOD CHRISTOPHER G       0031  SOBOTKA CHAD JOSEPH          0020            
STRONG JEFFREY MICHAEL       0019  TODD ANDRE EFFRIN            0017            
WALKER JULIEANNA             0023  WALTERS MICHAEL ADRIAN       0015            
WETMORE PAUL EDWARD          0026

           SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (HUMAN RESOURCES) (FTS)                         
BOULDIN PATRICIA LYNNE       0001  ORTIZ LUZ VERONICA           0002                                               

                     ENGINEERING DUTY OFFICER                                   
BELL ERIN MARIE              0009  DEMMONS MIKE BARCO           0018            
DOWLING RICHARD JAMES        0013  FOSTER SCOTT ALLEN           0010            
FRITZ JASON BERNARD          0003  FROLUND NELSON CHRISTI       0011            
GAULT BARBARA ROSE           0015  GRAHAM BRYAN LYNN            0008            
HASLER DAVID JOHANN LU       0006  LETTICH GERALD JAMES         0004            
MORGAN MICHAEL RALPH         0016  NEWHARTZ MARC                0005            
REGIS MARK ROOD              0001  SMITH THOMAS NMN             0002            
TAYLOR JASON CHRISTOPH       0017  TRACY JOSEPH JOHN JR         0007            
WELBOURNE ROSABEL BREN       0014  WHELAN JOHN MICHAEL II       0012            

         AEROSPACE ENGINEERING DUTY OFFICER (ENGINEERING)                       
OLAH JACK MARTIN             0001                                               

         AEROSPACE ENGINEERING DUTY OFFICER (MAINTENANCE)                       
ABBOTT DANNY LANE            0007  ADAMEK CANDACE MARIE         0004            
EGNACZYK JOHN JOSEPH         0006  ICARD APRIL AMBER            0003            
KRZYSIAK JOSHUA KYLE         0001  REID MICHAEL FERGUSON        0002            
RINGLE AARON JAMES           0005  STRANGE ADAM A               0008

      AEROSPACE ENGINEERING DUTY OFFICER (MAINTENANCE) (FTS)                    
FEAGINS MARY NERISA MA       0001  KUBASKA THOMAS ANDREW        0003            
WASH CHAD TYLER              0002            

              SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (MERCHANT MARINE)                            
ALEXANDER CHRISTOPHER        0135  ASHWORTH GABRIEL ELI         0215            
BARNETT KARI LYNN            0018  BECK LAURA ROSE              0187            
BECKER LINSEY LYNES          0053  BEELER CALLIE WEST           0184            
BENEDICT MILES COLIN         0038  BENT SEAN JOSEPH             0096            
BOGNER WILLIAM KURT          0094  BONNANZIO PETER AUGUST       0077            
BOYD ROBERT ANTON            0151  BOYLE EDWARD PATRICK         0114            
BRISSEY NICHOLAS JACK        0118  BROGLI MAX SAMUEL            0039            
BROUSE JUSTIN MARK JEF       0122  BROWER SETH ADAM             0050            
BROWN GARDNER FRANCHOT       0033  BROWN GREGORY ALISTAR        0209            
BRUNE AARON MICHAEL          0063  BRUNHOFER ANDREW DONAL       0203            
BRYNESTAD CARL PARKER        0047  BUCCOLA CHRISTOPHER MI       0181            
BURNS SPENCER JOSEPH         0060  CABIAO MARCO RAY             0177            
CARPENTER JAY JOSEPH M       0132  CARTER DUSTIN LLYOD          0078            
CHEN ANDREW SYN AN           0019  CHOINIERE GERIN BROTHE       0037            
CIOFANI MATTHEW JOHN         0142  CLARK THOMAS MATTHEW         0183            
CLAUSEN CHRISTOPHER R        0095  CODLING ALDEAN LOREN         0176            
CONDINO STEPHANIE ANNE       0207  CUNNINGHAM CHRISTOPHER       0103            
DAVIES KEVIN THOMAS JR       0190  DAVIS JENNIFER MARIE         0173            
DENHOLM EVAN HAYES           0160  DERNAR RITA                  0109            
DESTEFANO MICHAEL PASQ       0012  DEVLIN SARA MARIE            0185            
DIAZ SEAN T                  0035  DIXON ZACKARIHA DAYNE        0211            
DOIG KEEGAN ALEXANDER        0093  DOLAN MATTHEW JOSEPH         0014            
DOLBY MATTHEW VICTOR         0172  DOMAGALA JONATHAN MICH       0098            
DOUGHERTY SEAN JOSEPH        0216  DUKETT ERIC SCOT             0134            
DUNAGAN TYLER GRANT          0139  DUNCAN NEAL CURTIS           0080            
EDGINGTON GARRON JAMES       0079  ELLISON MATTHEW ERNEST       0104            
FAHEY MEAGAN EDITH           0174  FIELDER DANIEL HENRY         0084            
FINSTAD JOSHUA KAARE         0055  FLYNN KYLE RYAN              0013            
FOSTER GEORGE WALTON         0003  FRANCOIS TIEGH KAMIL         0189            
FRISBIE LAWRENCE LANE        0026  FRITCH SETH DAVID            0024            
GALGINAITIS TIMOTHY BO       0150  GARLOCK BENJAMIN DAVID       0111            
GARTNER MORGAN ALYSSA        0076  GARY CRAIG ALAN              0091            
GEIER NICHOLAS JAMES         0068  GEROMETTA PATRICK RICH       0170            
GIORGIO BRIAN MATTHEW        0072  GIVENS JAMES WEBSTER         0171            
GOLDSTEIN JOSEPH MICHA       0043  GORMAN PATRICK KEVIN         0010            
GRAHAM MICHAEL ANDREW        0149  GRANDSTAFF ROBERT THOM       0175            
HAM CHRISTOPHER LEWIS        0210  HAN YOUNG WOO                0169            
HANSEN MICHAEL SHAUN         0045  HATTON KRISTEN LEIGH         0128            
HAUSER DANIEL JOSHUA         0126  HAYS EDWARD ALEXANDER        0164            
HENIGAN JUSTIN DOUGLAS       0148  HERBERT PATRICK WILLIA       0007            
HILTON BENJAMIN EDWARD       0054  HOOK ANDREW JOSEPH           0025            
HOUSTON ELISE ALLISON        0049  ICKE ERIC RAYMOND            0099            
JAMES KEVIN PAUL             0199  JOHNSON RICHARD CARLIS       0002            
JOHNSTON SPENCER DAVID       0179  JONES RAYMOND REESE          0017            
JORDAN JOHN JACOB            0123  KIRKNER PATRICK JAMES        0087            
KLEIN NICHOLAS WILLIAM       0102  KNESE GARRETT ADAM           0186            
KOSENKO OLEH                 0144  KOVACEVICII MICHAEL MI       0166            
LAGDON RICHARD HARRY I       0105  LALIKOS JAMES MICHAEL        0204            
LANCASTER DANIEL PATRI       0083  LAZOWICK NICHOLAS SCOT       0120            
LEDFORD CORAL CHEYENNE       0075  LERNER GEOFFREY ELIOTT       0125            
LESHNER SAMUEL JAMES         0009  LEVIS MARK ANDREW            0030            
LILLY RAYMOND PAUL           0097  LORD JESSICA WHITNEY         0020            
LOWE ERIC HENRY              0143  LUNDY CAITLIN TIFFANY        0119            
LUSARDI VINCENT JAMES        0100  MAATTA RYAN RANDAL           0212            
MAGINNIS MICHAEL THOMA       0154  MARINO JOSEPH WILLIAM        0218            
MARINO MARJORIE BAYLIS       0182  MARKEY KYLE FRANCIS          0029            
MAST KURT CHRISTIAN          0129  MATTHEWS GEORGE LEWIS        0124            
MCANDREWS CHARLES EVER       0086  MCCABE JAMES ANTHONY         0040            
MCGUINNESS TROY MATTHE       0178  MCGURK JOHN MICHAEL          0089            
MCINTIRE BENJAMIN GREG       0197  MCLAUGHLIN MICHAEL PAT       0206            
MCNANLEY AMANDA JEAN         0064  MEJIAS MELISSA EVE           0059            
MELVIN JONATHAN P            0036  MERRITT RYAN THOMAS          0131            
MERY ROSS MICHAEL JR         0071  MESSERE JOSEPH CLAYTON       0092            
MEYERS NATHAN BAKER          0127  MICHNYA MICHAEL ANDREW       0141            
MILAN LUKE PHILLIP           0088  MILLER JACOB LUKE            0005            
MITCHELL ERIN MICHELLE       0140  MORGAN PRESTON SWYGERT       0217            
MULDOON MARC JOSEPH          0193  MULGREW KAITLIN ANNE         0066            
MURPHY SCOTT FRANCIS J       0107  MURTAGH SARAH MICHELLE       0031            
NICHOLS RYAN SCOTT           0152  NITTA CHRISTOPHER CHAR       0167            
OBRIEN SHAUN PATRICK         0028  OHARA TIMOTHY JOSEPH         0008            
OSHEA SHAMUS MICHAEL         0138  OUELLETTE SHAWN DOUGLA       0214            
PALMQUIST EDWARD ALEXA       0130  PAPAGNI PETER CHARLES        0213            
PARKER JAMES HENRY           0001  PARRISH BENJAMIN PATRI       0065            
PARSONS KEVIN MONTGOME       0106  PEAKE DOUGLAS FREDRICK       0205            
PEOPLES MATTHEW JAMES        0194  PERK THOMAS CHRISTOPHE       0051            
PERKINS FORREST JOHANN       0136  PETERSON JAQUELYN ELIS       0082            
PIERETTI MICHAEL DOMEN       0115  PLANK BROOKE DOROTHY         0070            
POULNOT DAVID LAWRENCE       0156  PROBST DAVID ALEXANDER       0133            
PROIA MICHAEL JOHN           0202  QUAYE JOSHUA YAW FOLI        0058            
RALL NICHOLAS EDWARD         0116  REILLY KEVIN JAMES           0044            
RENTA JOSHUA RICHARD         0022  RETTALIATA PETER GRAHA       0006            
REYNOLDS KEVIN MICHAEL       0032  ROOKARD CURTIS RAY           0015            
ROSSI BRITTANY SUZANNE       0145  RUGARBER MICHAEL THOMA       0110            
RUPINSKI DARIN STANLEY       0153  SANTA STEPHEN BISHOP         0201            
SAVAGE LEVI LEE              0192  SCALES MICHAEL JOHN          0101            
SCHLATTER CHRISTOPHER        0208  SCHNEIDER MICHAEL ALEX       0067            
SCOTT TIMOTHY EDWARD         0168  SEABROOK CARTER MICHAE       0004            
SEGERT CATHRYN ANN           0158  SELLERS FRANCIS ROSS         0113            
SHANNAHAN ADAM MICHAEL       0062  SHOLES PAUL MICHAEL          0061            
SHURE DANIEL CHARLES E       0090  SMITH GEORGE PERRY           0198            
SPINDLER STEPHEN WILLI       0073  SPIROPOULOS JONATHAN P       0159            
SPROUSE WILLIAM PAYTON       0157  SQUYRES JOSHUA SCOTT         0188            
STARODUB BRANDON RICHA       0085  STEPHENS MATTHEW EVERT       0042            
STEWART MICHAEL AURELE       0021  STIERS NATHAN MORGAN         0219            
STIPE ZACHARY THOMAS         0155  STIVER CHRISTOPHER DEA       0052            
STOUT BRIAN JUSTIN           0137  STUART MICHAEL HARRISO       0056            
SULLIVAN NICHOLAS SCOT       0048  SULLIVAN SEAN MICHAEL        0196            
SUMMERS JAMES MURRAY         0200  SWAN BENJAMIN NICHOLAS       0195            
SWAVELY KYLE BARON           0027  TENENHOLZ ROBERT LAWRE       0147            
THOMPSON AARON MICHAEL       0074  THORNHILL BRITTANY SIM       0165            
TOCHTERMANN LEIDER WIL       0023  TOMALO CRAIG PETER           0041            
TONACHEL BETHANY PAIGE       0191  TOSA CHRISTOPHER THOMA       0016            
TUCKER MATTHEW KENT          0069  TUMBLIN DYLAN THOMAS         0162            
ULSTROM LEIF CARL            0046  VARNO THOMAS MARK            0081            
WADE JAMES ANTHONY           0146  WAGEMANN ALAINA MARIE        0161            
WAGNER KARL CHRISTOPHE       0011  WALLEY JAMES GARY JR         0112            
WELLS JENNIFER MARIE         0180  WHITE RICHARD WILLIAM        0163            
WIERZBICKI GARRISON TE       0117  WOOD SAEAH LEE               0121            
YARUSSI CHRISTOPHER BR       0034  ZEIGLER SPENCER JOHN         0108            
ZIMMERMAN ANDREW BRADL       0057                                               

               SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (PUBLIC AFFAIRS)                            
ANDREWS JESSICA EVE          0016  ARNOLDLAWSON SANDRA GE       0009            
BALIDO NELSON HUMBERTO       0003  COLLINS CHERYL ANN           0014            
DEVERA LORNA MAE             0010  DOONER MEGAN LYNN            0013            
DYER TAMARAC FAWN KATH       0001  HINTON MEGAN M               0012            
JEFFERSON ANN WILKINS        0015  MURPHY CHAD RYAN             0005            
PAPADAKIS NICHOLAS PHI       0006  SALLES EVITA MARIA           0002            
SHEEHAN MICHAEL JEROME       0008  STANKUS DAWN M               0011            
VOLK KRISTINE ANNE           0017  WITTIG LOUIS GEORGE IV       0004            
WOLFF IAN SCOTT              0007                                               

                SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (OCEANOGRAPHY)                             
JENKINS DEITRA R             0002  KANE TIMOTHY JOSEPH          0001            
SMITH LENNOX MARK            0003                                               

            SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (INFORMATION WARFARE)                          
ARNETT THOMAS FRANCIS        0011  BOOHER ERIK JAMES            0003            
BUEHRER PAULA MARIE          0021  CRAGIN STEPHEN ROBERT        0004            
CUTNO ALEXANDER              0008  ENGLAND MITCHELL C           0005            
FORD DAVID GERALD            0013  FRANKS TRACY KEVIN           0020            
FRENCH COREY ANDREW          0015  JACKSON DAVID WAYNE          0001            
LAMECKER JAMES FRANK         0014  LUEKEN CHRISTOPHER AAR       0017            
MANDERINO JAMES JOHN I       0007  MELCHER ERICH JONATHAN       0019            
MILOW ALONZO MAURICE         0012  SWAIM STEVEN MICHAEL         0010            
SZYMANSKI TAMARA KAY         0002  TRANTHAM DAVID M             0006            
VERMILLION CHAD KIEFFE       0016  WATERMAN ANDREW SCOTT        0009            
WHITAKER DANIEL THOMAS       0018                                               

          SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (INFORMATION PROFESSIONAL)                       
ALLEN SETH ANDREW            0011  ALMONTE JERRY ZARATAN        0009            
ARELLANO ROY NMN             0023  ARTHUR RODNEY NATHANIE       0002            
BARNES BRIAN KEITH           0003  BROWN TODD MICHAEL           0030            
COLLIER JOSEPH               0019  COLLINS DONALD CHARLES       0015            
COOPER LANCE GEORGE          0014  COUGLE DAVID JONATHAN        0007            
DANNEN DARREN DALE           0017  GEORGE THOMAS WILLIAM        0020            
HALVERSON CRAIG BARON        0018  HOANG JASON                  0021            
HORTA MICHAEL CARDOSO        0004  JONES KENNETH EDWIN GE       0029            
KIEHL BRIAN DAVID            0028  KOLPAK RONALD FRANCIS        0005            
LANNING ROSS BOYD            0027  LASTER RANDY WILLIAM         0026            
LUCEK BENJAMIN THOMAS        0025  MARKEY DEANNE M              0010            
NOEL JASON RON               0013  OPATRNY JUSTIN JOHN          0024            
PEACOCK SEAN PAUL            0008  RAY JUSTIN WAYNE             0016            
RIVERA ANTHONY CHRISTO       0012  ROBINSON DAVID WILLIAM       0022            
STRAFACI BERNARD EVAN        0001  ZINGA BOB FABIEN MINU        0006            

                SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (INTELLIGENCE)                             
ALEXANDER RACHEL HOWE        0054  ALEXANDER SEAN LAMAAR        0031            
ALLARDICE ANDREA KIRST       0047  ANDERSON KENYON PATRIC       0004            
ANDREJACK NICHOLAS S         0096  ANTHONY STEVEN LEE           0119            
ARAKI YOHEI                  0034  BAHE KENNETH THOMAS          0006            
BAKER KENNETH CHRISTIE       0067  BAKH ANDRE V                 0139            
BARTEK KELLY A               0097  BAY STEVEN SWINT             0090            
BERBRICK WALTER ADAM         0076  BOLDA ANGELA KO              0081            
BRIDGES JENNIFER KATHL       0106  BROWN AARON WILLIAM          0113            
BUNO JITANSHI ASHOKKUM       0015  BYMA JUSTIN PAUL             0053            
CHANCHANG CHAIYANT           0059  CLARDY ERICA MARIE           0108            
COOK ANDREW BRIAN            0043  COWAN ROBERT CHARLES         0050            
COX AARON WESTON             0072  COX SHEL EUGENE              0136            
DANDENEAU RICHARD ALAN       0027  DAVENPORT JESSICA LEON       0110            
DAVIES MATHEW WILLIAM        0115  DELACEY CHARLES FRANCI       0111            
DETHLEFS ROBERT JOHN J       0087  DEXTER JEFFERY WAYNE         0033            
DRESSEL PETER RAYMOND        0030  DUNCAN ALAN DEAN             0089            
EDWARDS LORI NICHOLE         0114  ENGLAND DAVID W              0079            
ERVOLINO KEITH MICHEAL       0001  EVERAGE BRIAN JOSEPH         0058            
FAGAN COLLEEN DOROTHY        0134  FALCON WILLIAMS ALEJAN       0068            
FARLESE JOSEPH JAMES         0039  FERNANDEZ STEPHEN WAYN       0075            
FIDLER JAMES PIERCE          0086  FISCHER JUSTIN SAMUEL        0010            
GAGNON GREGORY GEORGE        0083  GALLEGOS ARTURO              0129            
GOGGIN ROBERT MICHAEL        0032  GOULD LEAH E                 0095            
GRASSO VINCENT MICHAEL       0135  GREEN MATTHEW RAGAN II       0130            
GREER ROGER KEITH JR         0124  GRELL JONATHON ROBERT        0074            
GRIFFIN KEVIN SHAWN          0071  GRONBACH SCOTT AARON         0069            
HAAN ERIC BLAINE             0007  HAGADORN JON JASON           0088            
HAGERMAN CLAYTON ROBER       0025  HALL JOSEPH IRA II           0062            
HAMMOND TOM JOSEF            0011  HANNA WADE ALLEN             0026            
HANUSEY BRYAN ANTHONY        0040  HEAD ROBERT HOLLAND          0019            
HENKE NICHOLAS MICHAEL       0005  HICKS RUSTY DALE             0082            
HIGHLEY AARON MASAHIKO       0024  HILGENFELD CASEY WAYNE       0122            
HINTON STEVEN PATRICK        0118  HODGKISS RICHARD CORY        0045            
HOOPER ROBERT MILES II       0105  HUNTER WILLIAM EDWARD        0052            
IMMLER ZACHARY M             0100  JENSEN CHRISTOPHER L         0099            
JETT SHANE DAVID             0073  KEECH ADAM JACOB             0127            
KEHAYA JAMES WHITAKER        0078  KEMP BRODI JEAN              0138            
KESSLER MICHAEL BENJAM       0056  KESTHELY LOUIS JAMES J       0016            
KNOWLES JASON T              0077  KRILLA JEFFREY RONALD        0008            
KUHN STEPHEN JOSEPH          0055  LAFAVE DOUGLAS WILLIAM       0092            
LIGHTFOOT JAMEY EARL         0061  LIN HAO HONG                 0036            
LOTKO LAUREN ALLISON         0126  MARTIN JONATHAN S            0029            
MCCARTHY MICHAEL JOHN        0051  MCCARTY STEPHEN PATRIC       0085            
MICKIEWICZ MATTHEW EDW       0023  MILAZZO NATHANIEL ASHE       0002
MONTENEGRO JAIME ANDRE       0123  MOORE WILLIAM BLANE          0037
MORALES ERNEST               0017  MORRIS LOUIS RAY JR          0063
MURPHY SHAWN ROBERT          0060  NELSON RICHARD ANTHONY       0120
NEWSOME ADAM CURTIS          0066  NORTON DOUGLAS HOWARD        0020
OCONNOR BRENDAN PHILIP       0084  OSBORN MICHAEL J             0098
OUWINGA BENJAMIN JOHN        0003  OWENS GINA LYNN              0112
PALUS THOMAS RAPHAEL         0041  PATTY BRANDON JOEL           0094
PEREL KENNETH PAUL           0117  PEREZ TERESA AFRICA          0091
PERRY MATTHEW JOHN           0014  POINDEXTER SEAN C            0101
PULLEY MARK DAVID            0102  RO KYU HWAN                  0070
ROBERTS BRIAN CHRISTOP       0028  ROBNETT KEVIN MART           0022
ROSS ROBERT JEROME           0104  RYAN NORMAN VINCENT          0107
SAHID JOSEPH FRANK           0137  SHEINIS DANIEL MARC          0013
SICINSKI MATTHEW BRYAN       0064  SLIVA RANDY JOHN             0038
SOILEAU WILLIAM MICHAE       0057  SORENSEN BENJAMIN SAMU       0048
STERN BRYAN CAMERON          0131  TEPPO WALTER CHAUNCEY        0125
THORNTON STEVEN GREGOR       0116  TOLLEFSON STEVEN LEWIS       0044
TRESPALACIOS RYAN ANTH       0103  TULLY RYAN                   0133
UNGAR LAWRENCE SCOTT         0109  VALLEAU MARY CATHERINE       0093
VANVOSSEN ERIC GERARD        0080  WILLIG SPENCER JAMES         0065
WINGET NICOLE MARIE          0128  WONG EUGENE                  0009
WOZNIAK DANIEL               0012  WUKICH RICHARD CLAYTON       0042
YAMAMOTO EARLE DANIEL        0049  YOON ARTHUR RHO              0021
ZAIC MICHAEL JOSEPH          0046  ZAMPELLA MICHAEL ARTHU       0132
ZIOBER KEVIN JOHN            0121  ZOERKLER JAMES ALBERT        0018                                               

                    LIMITED DUTY OFFICER (LINE)                                 
ALVARADO ANTONIO EDUAR       0013  ALVAREZ FRANKIE JAMES        0022            
BABERS STEVIA WAYNE          0015  BECKLEY GAIL                 0007            
BERNHARD WILLIAM SIDNE       0028  BOSSENBERGER BRIAN LEE       0006            
BOYLE STEVE ERNEST           0003  BRETZ JOHN CALVIN            0004            
BURKHEAD ROBERT LLOYD        0014  CARDINALLI MIKE A            0026            
DABNEY GEORGE VIRGIL         0012  DIMMICK JAMES ANDREW         0008            
DRISCOLL LAURANCE T          0019  GRIFFIN LEE ROBINSON         0021            
HARTZ DAVID SCOTT            0024  HEINTZ ALAN MATTHEW          0001            
HUFF TODD                    0018  KELLER JEFFREY WILLIAM       0017            
LOUGHRIDGE RODNEY STEV       0009  PEREZNIEVES ARIEL            0010            
RIVERA ANGEL TOMAS           0023  SHIVELY JIMMY DALE           0002            
STULL EDWARD P               0027  SUTTON SCOTT ALAN            0011            
SWIGART RUDOLPH WILLIA       0016  THOMAS CAROL JEAN            0020            
WALTERS MICHAEL BRADLE       0025  WARD WILLIAM JOSEPH          0005            

                       MEDICAL SERVICE CORPS                                    
DESERT JEAN FENEL            0007  JORNACION REYNALDO ALM       0001            
LUMMUS ROBERT PATRICK        0006  OHAJI IKECHI UZOMA           0002            
PIETROWSKI JEAN SCOTT        0005  ROYAL DAVID WILLIAM          0008            
VANDEHATERT JENIFER GE       0003  ZATARAIN MARKEL LYNN         0004            

                            NURSE CORPS                                         
BARDEN MARGARET DIANE        0002  BARLAG BRIAN JAMES           0020            
BATES GHIJUANNA KATIA        0013  BIONDI GINA FRANCES          0058
BOLTON VICKI                 0005  BOND MICHAEL DAVID           0055
BOYDON JAYSON FELIX          0047  BUCEK JEANINE DENISE         0039
BUTLER NICHOLA ANTOINE       0052  CAMACHO MAUREEN KUUALO       0042
CARRERA LUIS A               0034  CHENEY TORI MIRIAM           0003
CHILDS DENIS CARL JR         0059  CLAPP RICHARD MAURICE        0051
COSTELLO AIDAN EMMET         0021  CUNNINGHAM JILL CHRIST       0036
DAVISETTE CAROLYN            0038  DELEON HEIDI ANN             0053
DELORIA LORIBEL ANTOLI       0035  DESANTIAGO LORENZO ART       0001
DIXON DANIELLE HEATHER       0023  FITZSIMONS ANDREW JOSE       0017
FIZUR KRISTIN ADELE          0014  GLASFORD COREY HENDRIC       0045
GONZALEZ CARMEN G            0011  GRIER WARREN MAURICE         0043
HAMBLIN TIFFANY LOUISE       0010  JACOBS AMY ADAMS             0022
JEANBAPTISTE DJENANE N       0024  JOHNSON SHERITA LONELL       0037  
LADD JOHN TIMOTHY            0044  MAHONEY TARA ANN             0008            
MARTINEZ KRISTY CECILE       0006  MATASSA LINDA KAY            0030            
MATHISON KELLY MARIE         0026  MENDOZA ROSANNA MARIA        0032            
MISLAHERNANDEZ JESSICA       0027  NAYLOR ANDREA GOESCHEL       0049            
NEAULT TRACEY PEARL          0025  PIERCE HOWARD SHANE          0016            
PISOWICZ JOHN MICHAEL        0054  POWERS KANDY ROSE            0031            
PRIMUS RUTH                  0033  PRYOR PATRICE SYLDERRI       0040            
RICKMAN SANDRA A             0029  ROBERTS HEATHER ANN          0056            
RUSSELL BEATRICE ANN         0007  SANDERS RICHARD ALLEN        0057            
SANTOS LOUIS DIZON JR        0009  SNYDER CECILIA ANN           0019            
SORRELLE CHANDRA VIVIA       0050  SPRUILL TAMU ANNE            0061            
STROUD MICHAEL SHANE         0046  TAYLOR STACEY                0060            
TIPPS MARK DOUGLAS           0012  VANDYKE DEBRA JEAN           0028            
VELEZ JORGE ENRIQUE          0018  WESTERFIELD MATTHEW DO       0004            
WILSON SHARON JEAN           0048                                               

                           SUPPLY CORPS                                         
ABATEMARCO VINCENT MIC       0045  ACAY JOSE REALIN             0071            
ADAMSJONES ALLISON NOE       0101  ANDREWS MICHAEL THOMAS       0035            
ANTHONY JOHNATHAN DAVI       0030  ARIAS LEONARDO ALEXAND       0055            
ASTWOOD JOSEPH PETER         0042  AWE COURTNEY JO              0011            
BAKER JANET MARIE            0038  BENABE JAVIER                0018            
BLANSCETT DENVER GERAL       0008  BRASWELL MICHAEL JAMES       0040            
BUONOCORE GENNARO            0028  BURDICK FELICIA AURIEL       0070            
BURTON DEREK EARL            0022  CARDENAS DEBRA CHARLEN       0056            
CARIAGA MICHAEL DAVID        0002  CARREON FREDERICK V          0079            
CARRILLO JUAN JOSE           0052  CARTER THADDEUS SHAWN        0072            
CERERE EPHANTUS K            0050  CHAVIRA RUBEN RAMON          0051            
CHEN BENJAMIN FUYEN          0064  CHRISTOPHER SUSAN MICH       0039            
COLEMAN DAVID HOBY           0078  CRAFTON JASON R              0060            
CRAIG JAMIE L                0086  DAVIS CARA LYNN              0084
DESRAVINES THEODORE ED       0004  DIAZ PORFIRIO                0024
DOMINGUEZ ANISA ASMAAL       0017  DULAN PAUL KEITH JR          0046
FLEMING JASON JAMES          0061  FOUNTAIN JASON ROBERT        0053
GOINS ALONZO WALTON II       0068  GONZALESPARKES MARIA A       0025
GOSHIEN MARLA NICOLE         0058  HARRELL STEVEN WAYNE         0032
HARRIS STEPHEN RAY           0034  HENDERSHOTT KELLY FRAN       0005
HERRERA CHRISTOPHER LA       0067  HIMMELREICH ALAN KARL        0037
HOFFMAN BRUCE                0075  HOSKINS MITCHELL BRYAN       0066
KIM SHARON E                 0087  KNAPP DOUGLAS WAYNE          0077
LEMAN GRANT R                0089  LEWIS CHRISTOPHER DAVI       0102
LINA JOHN KARL               0007  LINDLER DARLENE LUCIND       0021
LIPSKY MATTHEW EVAN          0048  LOW SUSAN MARY               0080
MACNEW BRIAN DAVID           0092  MAGUIRE DAMIAN PATRICK       0019
MAGUIRE DOUGLAS RICHAR       0043  MARQUEZ LUIS RAFAEL          0082
MAYER DONALD ARTHUR II       0081  MCCLENDON WARREN CHRIS       0094
MCCORMICK ROBERT HENRY       0044  MCMILLAN JOEL RICHARD        0103
MENA HEYDEE MAGALY           0015  MILLER BRADLEY SCOTT         0013
MUEHLBAUER SCOTT ANTHO       0090  MUELLER MICHAEL C            0091
NEUHAUS STEFAN MICHAEL       0041  NOLAN MICHAEL JAMES          0023
NYGAARD RHONDA GLORIA        0027  OCONNELL DARIN JAMES         0049
OJEDASALAMAN RAFAEL          0016  OLARTE ALEXANDER             0062
OLIVERI JOSEPH ANTHONY       0009  PEARCY KEVIN LYNN            0012
PIETILA DIANE MARIE          0054  PIETRANDREA BRIAN PATR       0020
POWERS SCOTT ERIC            0069  QUINTO MICHAEL VENZON        0031
RASSENFOSS DAVID OWEN        0001  RAY ERIC SHANE               0074
ROOKS DON LESLIE             0065  RUPP ERIK PAUL               0063
SANANGELO JOHN FRANCIS       0083  SCARSELLA RICHARD WILL       0059
SEELEY JOHN CHARLES          0036  SEMONSKI ROSEMARY            0099
SORBELLO MARC ANTHONY        0010  STEELE MARGUERITA A          0076
STENGRIM THOMAS LEN          0100  STONIECKI AMY K              0088
STREBLER JAMES YU            0047  TABARES ETHAN JOHN           0098
TATE DENNIS RICHARD JR       0006  THOMAS TRIMEKA MASHELL       0029
UY GLENN ZAMORA              0014  VANARSDEL SCOTT ALLEN        0097
VARGAS SALVADOR RICARD       0085  WHEELER WILBERT EUGENE       0057
WILLIAMS CHRYSTAL ANNE       0096  WILLIS SCOTT ASHLEY          0003
WILSON STEVEN DWAYNE         0095  WINTERS TOMMY MARK           0093
WOOD WILLIAM STUART          0033  YOUNGBLOOD JEFFREY LAN       0073                                               

                        SUPPLY CORPS (FTS)                                      
TOBIAS MICHELLE LANITA       0001

                          CHAPLAIN CORPS                                        
ARANT JASON ROBERT           0006  EVERTS ETHAN MICHAEL         0007            
FRIGM CRISTOPHER DAVID       0003  GENSZLER ANDREW DAVID        0004            
HARRIS MATTHEW ARTHUR        0005  HORN JESSICA KATHERINE       0002            
KAISERBLUETH RAFAEL B        0008  TRUJILLO GREGORY DONAL       0001            
YAWN WILLIAM SCOTT           0009                                               

                       CIVIL ENGINEER CORPS                                     
DIPIETRO ROBERT THOMAS       0013  FOSTER ERIN NICOL            0006            
GAFFKE PAUL KIRK             0005  GARDNER SCOTT ANTHONY        0032            
GIL LURDES DE JESUS          0017  HALL STEVEN ANDREW           0035            
HARRISON MATTHEW C           0026  HENRY JUSTIN PATRICK         0025            
HUNT STEVEN SCOTT            0004  KAKEMBO WILSON KIYEMBA       0019            
MAGEE ERIC B                 0011  MARTINEZ VICTOR              0024            
MCCOSKEY JAMES R             0010  MEDEMA CLARENCE ROBERT       0029            
MILEWSKI ROBERT RAYMON       0033  MOUNCE JEREMY L              0027            
NEILITZ NATHAN JOHN          0007  NGUYEN TIEN XUAN             0021            
PEREZ EDUARDO  JR            0009  PHELAN PAUL JOSEPH           0012            
PINON ROMAN                  0002  RAMOS SAUL OSCAR             0016            
RIOJAS JOSE LUIS JR          0030  SCHINDLER DAVID MICHAE       0003            
SCHRODER BLAKE ELIOT         0001  SEGINAK DALE ALLEN JR        0031            
SIEMERLING WILLIAM H J       0023  SPENCE BRET ALAN             0022            
STEINKE JESSE THOMAS         0028  VIERE THOMAS FREDRICK        0034            
WALLIS HENRY ROBERT          0014  WASHINGTON JERRY  JR         0015            
WILKINS GERARD JAMES         0008  WILSON COURTNEY SHANE        0020            
WINSTON EDWARD BERNARD       0018                                               

                   LIMITED DUTY OFFICER (STAFF)                                 
SHILL DAVID LEE              0001

5.  RELEASED BY RAY MABUS, SECRETARY OF THE NAVY.//
BT
#2061
NNNN