RTTUZYUW RUEWMCS0000 1391358-UUUU--RUCRNAV
ZNR UUUUU
R 181500Z MAY 12
FM SECNAV WASHINGTON DC// 
TO ALNAV 
BT 
UNCLAS 
ALNAV 038/12 
MSGID/GENADMIN/SECNAV WASHINGTON DC/XXX//
SUBJ/FY-13 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY COMMANDER LINE SELECTIONS//
RMKS/1.  I AM PLEASED TO ANNOUNCE THE FOLLOWING LINE OFFICERS ON THE ACTIVE-DUTY LIST FOR 
PROMOTION TO THE PERMANENT GRADE OF COMMANDER.
2.  THIS MESSAGE IS NOT AUTHORITY TO DELIVER APPOINTMENTS.AUTHORITY TO EFFECT PROMOTION 
WILL NORMALLY BE ISSUED BY FUTURENAVADMINS REQUIRING NAVPERS 1421/7 PREPARATION AND 
FORWARDING OFDOCUMENT TO PERS-831.
3.  FROCKING IS NOT AUTHORIZED FOR ANY OFFICER LISTED BELOW UNTIL SPECIFIC AUTHORIZATION 
IS RECEIVED PER SECNAVINST 1420.2.
4.  FOR PROPER ALPHABETICAL ORDER READ FROM LEFT TO RIGHT ON EACH LINE.  THE NUMBERS 
FOLLOWING EACH NAME TO THE RIGHT INDICATE THE RELATIVE SENIORITY AMONG SELECTEES WITHIN 
EACH COMPETIVE CATEGORY.  MEMBERS ARE DIRECTED TO VERIFY THEIR SELECT STATUS VIA BUPERS 
ON-LINE.

                         UNRESTRICTED LINE
ADAMS DAVID J                0188  ALLEN HENRY J                0098 
ALLMAN WALTER HOLMES I       0093  AMADOR BRIAN S               0357 
ANSEEUW GABRIEL ANDRES       0071  ATHANS KENNETH M             0386 
ATWELL MICHAEL LEE           0373  AUGUST DANIEL J              0187 
AYAN GILBERT                 0371  AYDT THOMAS B                0234 
BAIER TODD STEVEN            0219  BAKER WILLIAM C              0314 
BALAGNA KURT D               0315  BARLOW ANDREW ROSS           0052 
BARNES RAYMOND FRANCIS       0372  BARSANO JOHN SAM             0194 
BATES ANDREW D               0065  BEAHAN KYLE R                0175 
BEAM PATRICK JOSEPH          0185  BERRYMAN WILLIAM J           0310 
BICKEL BRANNON STEWART       0045  BILLINGTON BRYAN J           0366 
BLAKESLEE JENNIFER M         0146  BLAZEVICH RYAN JAMES         0298 
BOGAC HOWARD JOSIAH          0211  BOGUE MATTHEW A              0359 
BOHLKEN KURT HEINRICH        0133  BOMAN DANIEL ANGELO          0301 
BOWMAN ORLANDO S             0333  BRADFORD JOHN F              0046 
BRADLEY MICHAEL P            0235  BRADY FLINT JAY              0264 
BRIDGEWATER KENDALL GE       0226  BROBST CARL WILLIAM JR       0203 
BROWN BOBBY EARL JR          0104  BROWN CALEB CRAWFORD         0156 
BROWN CHRISTOPHER ANTH       0379  BROWN DEREK R                0224 
BROWN TROY A                 0257  BRUNSON JOSEPH RICARDO       0170 
BRYANT SAMUEL CLEMENS        0095  BUCHAR SCOTT JAMES           0100 
BUECKER THOMAS ALBERT        0318  BUMPHUS CALVIN EDDIE         0143 
BUNCH LEONARD                0309  BURKE SEAN KEVIN             0134 
BURKHART PAUL R              0320  BURMEISTER DAVID ALLEN       0209 
BURNS JOSEPH P               0280  BURRUS PATRICK               0360 
BURTON CHARLES W             0144  BUSTAMANTE RAOUL J           0135 
CADY KEVIN H                 0249  CALDWELL RUSSELL J           0368 
CALLAWAY LEWIS WYNNE         0323  CANTU MARCOS D               0343 
CARLSON KEVIN RICHARD        0116  CARROLL TODD DAVID           0385 
CARTER CHRISTOPHER D         0354  CASALE JOSEPH J              0074 
CASEY BRICE DAVID            0019  CEPAITIS BRIAN J             0335 
CHAPPELL MEGER D             0218  CHASE GARY M                 0174 
CHAVEZ TONY                  0341  CHRISTOFFERSON KIRK AL       0159 
CHUDEREWICZ JASON LEON       0016  CLARE THANE CONNOR           0288 
CLARK SHANNON MALONE         0105  CLAUZE JEREMY LYNN           0158 
CLAYBROOK ADAM CHRISTO       0349  COLLINS RYAN D               0232 
CONNOLLY BRIAN DEMPSEY       0269  CRADDOCK TIMOTHY A           0131 
CRAWFORD MARC DARIN          0306  CRUZ RANDY CRISTOBAL         0027 
CYRE ERIK LEE                0127  DALE SAMUEL J                0250 
DEJESUS ADAM CHARLES         0374  DELABARRE MATTHEW BART       0031 
DENNIS LEROY PITTMAN I       0164  DESMOND MICHAEL PAUL         0378 
DICKERSON STANLEY GEOR       0272  DIXON CORBETT L              0007 
DJUNAEDI STEVEN VICENT       0091  DOMOTO BENJAMIN WILLIA       0118 
DOYLE MATTHEW E              0339  DREW JAMES PATRICK           0153 
DUBUQUE MICHAEL RICHAR       0216  DUELLEY BENJAMIN PAUL        0325 
DUGAN DARREN T               0352  EATON CHARLES EDWARD         0125 
EATON JENNIFER LYNN          0375  ECKHART CHARLES BENJAM       0202 
EDGE ROY ANDREW              0285  ELLIS DAVID CURTIS           0090 
ENGLAND CHRISTOPHER ST       0193  ESCALANTE RICARDO ANTO       0394 
EVANGELISTA RICKSON E        0103  EWALDSEN FORD CHRISTIA       0084 
FACUNDO RAFAEL CELESTI       0244  FAULK STEVEN EDGAR           0307 
FAUNTLEROY JUSTIN THOM       0014  FENDRICK TROY ARDELL         0277 
FIELDS ARJUNA                0336  FILLION DANIEL E             0035 
FINNEY BENJAMIN H            0207  FISHER STANFORD E III        0059 
FLEMING ADAM LUM             0329  FLEMING JOHN KENNETH         0382 
FLORES PAUL NOVO             0261  FOLEY STEVEN M               0281 
FORET JACOB ALLAN            0023  FOSSATI EDWARD ROBERT        0227 
FRAUENZIMMER MATTHEW T       0026  FROSTAD ERIC BRIAN           0222 
FUSSELL CHRISTOPHER LY       0179  GAGE SAMUEL DAVID            0112 
GALLAGHER WILLIAM DANI       0147  GALMAN MARCUS BRIAN          0295 
GANTT WILLIAM KYLE JR        0148  GARCIA JUAN R                0225 
GARZA JOSE L                 0240  GARZA STEVEN PATRICK         0283 
GAVINO CHRISTOPHER CRI       0119  GAYDASH JEFFERY JOHN         0299 
GEDDES JASON MATTHEW         0263  GENDRON PATRICK EARL         0228 
GERBER CHAD ALAN             0229  GEROSA ROBERT STEPHEN        0271 
GIBSON WILLIAM EDWARD        0214  GILBERTSON CHRISTOPHER       0331 
GLASER JEFFREY AARON         0256  GMEINER JASON ANTHONY        0063 
GONZALEZOCASIO JAVIER        0247  GORMAN GEOFFREY ALLEN        0192 
GOUDREAU THOMAS RAYMON       0176  GRAHAM AMY E                 0326 
GRAHAM CHAD WILLIAM          0327  GREENTREE JOSEPH ROBER       0115 
GREGORY DALE MICHIAL J       0111  GRUNWELL SEAN TIMOTHY        0085 
GUNTHER MICHAEL J            0319  HALE JOHN WILLIAM            0324 
HALL MATTHEW HARRISON        0051  HAMPTON CHARLES EDWARD       0253 
HANCOCK ADAM C               0166  HANKS ERIC MATTHEW           0086 
HANSEN MICHAEL H             0062  HARRIS ASHLEY MICAH          0089 
HAWTHORNE WILLIAM DANI       0294  HENRY TIMOTHY STEFFEN        0370 
HERNANDEZ MANUEL             0204  HIGGS ERIC PAUL              0276 
HILL KATRINA LAINE           0009  HODGE ARTHUR ADOLPHUS        0070 
HODGES JUSTIN REESE          0015  HOEGEL PETER  JR             0151 
HOFFMAN KEVIN J              0347  HOGAN BRIAN PATRICK          0322 
HOLBECK TODD K               0139  HOLLAND MICHAEL CHRIST       0097 
HOOD STEVEN N                0363  HULDISCH PAVAO ANDRES        0221 
HUNTER CHRISTOPHER MIC       0064  HUTCHINS ABIGAIL A           0391 
HUTCHISON TODD EDWARD        0292  IVERSON WADE AARON           0284 
JACKSON JONATHAN WARRE       0005  JASSO MARCOS ANDERSDAN       0200 
JESSUP CEDRICK LAMONT        0279  JIMENEZ IVAN ANTONIO         0286 
JOHNSON EDWARD DAVIS         0069  JOHNSON JEFFREY FRANCI       0273 
JOHNSON JOSEPH PAUL          0122  JOHNSON MICHAEL R            0367 
JUMAOAS BARTOLOME ROSA       0198  KAISER DAVID ISAAC           0302 
KAUFFMAN REGINA P F          0362  KAYLOR PAUL JOSEPH           0392 
KENNEDY MARC A               0094  KIEFABER JOHN CHRISTIA       0138 
KIMBERLY DANIEL WAYNE        0006  KIRLIN SHAWN C               0077 
KLEIN ARIEL STRAN            0039  KNAPP JASON S                0137 
KOSLOSKI STEPHEN MICHA       0169  KRIER JUDD ALAN              0008 
KRUEGER NEIL ARTHUR          0260  LACY HERBERT EUGENE          0101 
LAGUENS TEAGUE RYAN          0057  LANDRETH BRANT THOMAS        0230 
LANG JOEL B                  0328  LANGENBERG DOUGLAS M         0233 
LEE MICHAEL DAVID            0123  LENOX MICAH A                0313 
LEPAK JOHN C                 0168  LITKOWSKI MARK ALLEN         0087 
LIVEOAK TOMMY LEW            0213  LLOYD DENNIS S               0251 
LOGAN RYAN J                 0252  LOMBARDO DANIEL JOSEPH       0043 
LONG JUSTIN ARBIOS           0142  LOSIEVSKY JOSEPH RICHA       0183 
LURIA ELAINE GOODMAN         0022  LUSK ROBERT D                0346 
MABINI ALEX TAROC            0155  MACKIE ADAM JAY              0013 
MAINOR WALTER C              0344  MALLOY RONALD PATRICK        0243 
MANGSAT RONNIE P             0060  MANTALVANOS NICOLAS VA       0161 
MARECZ CRISTINA S            0113  MARSHALL JAJA JOEL EVE       0145 
MARSHALL RAYMOND STEWA       0047  MARVIN CHRISTOPHER EDW       0388 
MATISON JOSEPH STEWART       0167  MAY STEPHEN BOYD             0223 
MAYS THOMAS ALLEN            0001  MCALWEE GEOFFREY PATRI       0206 
MCCAINE GINA LYNNE           0141  MCCARTHY SEAN MICHAEL        0028 
MCCAULEY MILTON BRANDO       0383  MCCLAIN CARLTON JOSIAH       0338 
MCDOWELL STEVEN ROBERT       0255  MCGINNIS SCOTT JAMES         0030 
MCGOWEN RICHARD SCOTT        0274  MCGUCKIN MARK LAWRENCE       0290 
MCINNIS AMY MARIE            0381  MCKECHNIE JACK E             0162 
MCLENITHAN CHARLES AUS       0066  MENDENHALL GREGORY DEN       0136 
MERRILL MICHAEL W            0238  MERRITT STEPHEN M            0056| 
MICHAELS SEAN JOSEPH         0389  MILLER GARRETT H             0353 
MILNER CHRISTOPHER GEO       0291  MITCHELL ETHAN DONALD        0165 
MONELL ANTHONY I             0236  MONTGOMERY JAMES CHRIS       0120 
MOORE SHANNON L              0055  MULLEN KATHLEEN ANNE         0034 
MULLINS DAVID RAY            0293  MURPHY DAVID EDWARD          0287 
MUSSELMAN CHRISTOPHER        0038  MYERS ANTHONY MARCEL         0215 
NAGY PAUL STEPHEN            0210  NAKAMURA MICHELLE LEE        0032 
NILES JEREMY P               0072  OBRIEN JESSICA JANUS         0110 
ODEN PAUL JUSTIN             0265  OMAHONEY PATRICK HENRY       0332 
ONEILL TERRANCE D            0140  OPITZ SEAN DAVID             0080 
ORT MATTHEW H                0365  OSBORN CHRISTOPHER M         0275 
OSWALT TIMOTHY ALAN          0004  PARTIDA GONZALO              0312 
PASHNEHTALA KAMYAR           0178  PATEL NIRAV VINODCHAND       0068 
PATRICK HADEN U              0037  PATTERSON GEOFFRY W          0058 
PAUL MICHAEL J               0129  PEARSON ROBERT S             0173 
PEGHER DOUGLAS JAMES         0348  PETERSON ERICK ALAN          0369 
PHELPS BENJAMIN ANDREW       0149  PHILIPS ISAAC ANDREW         0067 
PHILLIPS MIKAL J             0157  PHILLIPS RYAN MARTIN         0124 
PHILLIPS TODD K              0099  PICARD MARC A                0342 
PLEW STEPHEN C               0311  PLOCHER COREY JERARD         0128 
POLK CHRISTOPHER JOHN        0073  POULTER THOMAS ROBERT        0033 
POWELL MICHAEL ERIC          0246  PRESBY ANDREW LAWRENCE       0267 
PRESSLEY WILLIAM GREGG       0020  PRITCHARD COREY LOWELL       0245 
PROVENCHER GREGORY JES       0053  PUGSLEY BRETT A              0258 
QUARESIMO JAMES ARTHUR       0195  QUINN DANIEL THOMAS          0180 
RAK MICHAEL JOHN             0186  RALSTON KEVIN WESLEY         0248 
RANKIN JAMES FORREST         0106  REGAN KELAND T               0044 
REIDY TIMOTHY P JR           0121  REINHARDT PAUL B             0041 
RENNER MATTHEW ADAM          0300  RHEA JASON MICHAEL           0303 
RICHARD CHRISTOPHER A        0239  RICHTER JEFFREY A            0237 
RIERSON CHRISTOPHER J        0358  RING ANDREW HOMER            0075 
ROBBINS ROBERT PATRICK       0199  ROBERTSON MARTIN L           0380 
ROGERS DAVID J               0305  ROJAS OSCAR EDIER            0296 
RONGERS SEAN                 0160  ROPER ARNOLD IVANHOE         0268 
ROUSSAKIES JOANNIS C         0321  ROZEK ERIC J                 0003 
RUTHERFURD WILLIAM STA       0197  RYNO THOMAS ANDREW           0107 
SANDERS KARREY D             0189  SANDERSON BRIAN DAVID        0376 
SCHLISMANN ADAM PAUL         0308  SCHOMER WILLIAM MICHAE       0190 
SCHWARTZ ASHLY HERBERT       0036  SCHWARZKOPF JASON WILL       0109 
SCOTT BRANDON MAXWELL        0266  SHANN RYAN P                 0088 
SHANNON JOHN DAVID           0270  SHELL JAMES PHILIP           0208 
SHILLING KEVIN ROBERT        0050  SHIPP WILLIAM H              0025 
SHU ROBERT YING              0317  SIMPSON MICHAEL CHRIST       0262 
SINIBALDI ERIC J             0172  SLAPPY SEAN LAMAR            0377 
SMALLWOOD ROBERT GLASS       0181  SMITH ANTHONY F              0390 
SMITH GERALD NORMAN          0021  SMITH JANICE GLORIA          0259 
SMITH JEFFREY JAY JR         0132  SMITH MELVIN RONALD JR       0076 
SNYDER WILLIAM SHOCKEY       0117  SOWERS JEFFREY DAVID         0393 
SPEER CRAIG E                0217  SPORE JONATHAN ERIC          0017 
STAFFORD JOHN WILLIAM        0040  STALEY JONATHAN A            0081 
STEBBINS JEFFREY WARD        0316  STEPHENS THOMAS SCOTT        0231 
STEWART JAMES W              0184  STEWART JASON WAYNE          0154 
STOWE RONALD LARSEN          0220  STROMBERGER RAYMOND GE       0108 
STUNDAHL JARROD W            0182  SULTENFUSS JAMES T           0024 
SUNDBERG EDWARD DAHN         0049  SUTTER LISA ANN              0345 
SWAGLER SCOTT ANDREW         0196  SWINFORD WILLIAM FREDE       0191 
TALBERT OLAF O               0061  TAYLOR JASON SCOT            0102 
THEN MILCIADES               0096  THOMAS MEGAN A               0361 
THOMPSON JEREMY FRANCI       0010  THOMPSON SHEA SCOTT          0163 
THOMPSON TIMOTHY M           0242  THORP JAMES TRAVIS           0054 
TINKHAM TROY ALAN            0201  TOMASOVIC JASON LEE          0079 
TORRES JOSEPH A              0355  TOSCANO JASON IAN            0289 
TRENT DARYL E                0334  TUCKER MATTHEW BRADLEY       0241 
VAGNARELLI ELISABETH A       0205  VAUGHAN JEREMY TODD          0029 
VEGA JAMES OSCAR             0082  VOLPE KEVIN J                0042   
WAGNER HOLGER M              0012  WAGNER MICHEAL K             0340 
WALCH STEFAN L               0356  WARD KENNETH PATRICK         0351 
WARTELL SAMUEL GRANT         0078  WEIDNER JOHN WESTLEY J       0254 
WEILER EDWARD M              0114  WELCH ORION PETER            0337 
WELLS DAVID SCOTT            0177  WETHERBEE DONALD GIST        0126 
WEYENBERG MARTIN LLOYD       0387  WHORTON CARL BRANCH          0083 
WILL PAUL DANIEL             0092  WILLENBERG JASON WESLE       0278 
WILLIAMS SAI GABRIEL         0282  WISEMAN GREGORY R            0011 
WOLNER MICHAEL FRANK         0018  WOOD JOHN IAN                0304 
WYLIE ROY AUSTIN             0150  YATES MARK EDWARD            0297 
YOUNG JASON PAUL             0384  ZALETSKI ROY MICHAEL         0048 
ZASZEWSKI RICHARD A          0152  ZAYAC KEVIN PATRICK          0212

              SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (HUMAN RESOURCES)
BLACKSTON DERRICK EVER       0002  CARINO SADYRAY MARQUEZ       0003 
DUEHRING JEREMY LEE          0014  HUDSON JASON A               0004 
MCROBERTS CLAUDE M           0010  MORAN MICHAEL P              0001 
REDDY RAJSHAKER GANGI        0008  REED HERMAN LAWRENCE         0006 
REINKE LOREN SEAN            0009  SINCLAIR TODD M              0007 
STENCIL BRENDA MARIE         0005  SULLIVAN TODD M              0013 
VESTAL DEREK ANTHONY         0011

                     ENGINEERING DUTY OFFICER
ANDERSON ERIK E              0020  BAILEY SCOTT P               0019 
BENTIVOGLIO MARIO            0015  BROWN CINDA L                0008 
CAPILI REMIL JONATHAN        0022  CORDERO SAMUEL FORREST       0003 
CRINKLAW JOSHUA DOUGLA       0014  DOWD JUSTIN AUGUSTUS         0006 
ELKINS GREGORY LEWIS         0017  ESTWICK RODNEY H             0030 
FLOOD KEVIN MICHAEL          0016  GILLESPY ANDREW J            0027 
GRABELLE JASON               0010  JONES RICHARD A              0029 
KAROSICH BRIAN ARTHUR        0021  KETCHAM JEROD WILLIAM        0004 
KIDD DANIEL CHARLES          0013  KIM JONATHAN JI HYUNG        0033 
KUHLMANN JAMES A             0018  LETOURNEAU JON P             0007 
MENTZER JOHN RAYMOND         0012  MONTI DAVID A                0001 
MURRAY DAVID L               0025  OLECHNOWICZ KYLE             0005 
PARRELLA MARK CHRISTOP       0032  PETERSON CHRISTOPHER J       0026 
REEVES DEREK E               0002  SCHROEDER MATTHEW K          0031 
TARDY MATTHEW LAWRENCE       0023  TRACEY SCOTT A               0028 
VIOLETTE MICHAEL A           0024  WHEATLEY OMAR J              0009 
WILLIAMS CHRISTOPHER G       0011

         AEROSPACE ENGINEERING DUTY OFFICER (ENGINEERING)
BALLER BRIAN M               0001  BUSH JOHN ROY                0012 
DUTKO ALEXANDER CONAN        0002  GENSLEY RICHARD MATTHE       0004 
KLINE MICHAEL PAUL           0005  KNEALE THOMAS JAMES JR       0011 
LEHMANN TANYA DOROTHY        0014  MCELLROY JONATHAN ANDR       0009 
MOSELEY DONALD LEE JR        0006  MURRAY DAVID S               0003 
SAVARESE MICHAEL JOSEP       0008  SEWELL CHRISTIAN MATTH       0010 
SHOGER HOLLY BETH            0013  SZCZERBINSKI MICHAEL J       0007

         AEROSPACE ENGINEERING DUTY OFFICER (MAINTENANCE)
BARRIERE MICHAEL J           0008  BURKETT REX DERYL            0001 
FLORES RAMIRO E              0003  FRANCISCO ARSENIO S          0005 
HINK CARL CORNELIS           0004  PEREGRINO WINFORD A          0007 
PIKE MARILEE ANN             0006  SNOWDEN TIMOTHY M            0009 
WILCOX MATTHEW THOMAS        0002

               SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (PUBLIC AFFAIRS)
CURRY STEVE M                0005  FIELDS CYNTHIA JO            0004 
GAY JOHN EDWARD              0009  KAFKA WILLIAM MICHAEL        0006 
LAWRENCE TAMARA D            0008  MERTZ BARBARA JEAN           0001 
PERKINS JOHN P               0007  PERRY RYAN MICHAEL           0003 
URBAN WILLIAM RONALD         0002

                SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (FOREIGN AREA)
BROWN DERECK CECIL           0009  CHRISTENSEN CORY CHAND       0013 
DENNISON MARK EDWARD         0008  GARCIA DANNY JOSE            0006 
GOERTNER FRANK THOMAS        0007  HARNETIAUX KEITH JAMES       0011 
HMELEVSKY LEONID LEONI       0017  LAZZARI LUIGI L              0014 
MEYDENBAUER MICHAEL PA       0001  NGUYEN TUAN                  0004 
OBRIEN DAVID D               0003  PARKER DAVID CHRISTOPH       0015 
PRESCOTT STACEY ANN          0010  RICHARDSON DAVID LEE J       0002 
SCHUBERT ERICH JASON         0012  STARMER JASON W              0005 
WANGWHITE SHERRY W           0016

                SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (OCEANOGRAPHY)
BLEIDORN AMY LYNN            0005  HAUN ERLINA AWA              0003 
JONES BENJAMIN AARON         0004  LANE RUTH ANNE               0007 
LOOMIS MICHAEL JOSEPH        0002  STOUGHTON SHANE              0009 
TUREK ALLON G                0001  WALLACE KENNETH ABLE         0006 
WELTMER MICAH A              0008

            SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (INFORMATION WARFARE)
BURROW BRIAN PATRICK         0002  DANIELS WILLIAM ANDREW       0005 
LOCK KEVIN ROBERT            0003  LOVELLO DOMINIC R            0004 
WEECH CHRISTOPHER ANTH       0001

          SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (INFORMATION PROFESSIONAL)
ARAGON MARC A                0008  BREUER PABLO CRISTIAN        0016 
BRUMMETT CORY STEPHEN        0002  CORDEROVILA JESUS M          0013 
DITTMER ANDREW ROBERT        0001  HOCUTT DONALD E              0014 
KEDZIERSKI JASON C           0007  LUNA LAURO                   0010 
MARSHALL SAMUEL IAN          0005  NALITT BRADLEY ROSS          0012 
NATTA HEZEKIAH  JR           0018  PARISH JASON ANDREW          0003 
PEREZ RAFAEL  JR             0015  ROWE ANDRE NICKOLAI          0004 
SIMS JONATHAN WENDELL        0017  WHITE DAVID JAMES            0006 
WILLIAMSON MICHAEL           0011  YEE ROBERT ANDREW            0009

                SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER (INTELLIGENCE)
BOHLEN HEATH DARRELL         0008  BOOTHROYD SCOTT MICHAE       0016 
CAMPBELL ANDREW JOHN         0001  DANTZLER HUBERT CLARK        0003 
JACKOBY JOANNA CATHERI       0009  LASER ERIC S                 0005 
LEESE BRYAN HENRY            0013  MENARCHIK JASON D            0002 
MILBRANDT DOROTHY SMIT       0007  OCONNOR JON ANTHONY          0004 
OCONNOR SEAN THOMAS          0006  OWEN MICHAEL VICTOR          0010 
PARTIN ERIC S                0011  SHONE JOHN WYIKYONG          0012 
TOLCH KIRBY LEE              0014  WESTLAND MAXIMILLIAN L       0017 
YOUNG MATTHEW CARLTON        0015

                    LIMITED DUTY OFFICER (LINE)
ABADESCO RENE V              0036  ABSHEAR ALAN D               0017 
BARNETT KEVIN SCOTT          0020  BRONK BRUCE GERALD           0029 
BROWN CARVIN ARCHIE          0025  CARIUS DANIEL J              0014 
CATOE BRYAN KEITH            0018  COLLINS CLIFFORD             0021 
COWART CHARLES C             0016  DEBOURGE MICHELLE M          0034 
DECKER THOMAS ALLEN          0023  DOANE JOEL ALLEN             0033 
DOLAN TINA GAIL              0054  DRENNAN BRADY JAY            0008 
ENNIS KELLY DAVID            0019  FELTOVIC JOSEPH G            0026 
FRY ALLEN LOUIS              0035  FRYE TYLER RODERICK          0043 
FUENTES FRANK  III           0011  GOODE MARC THOMAS            0038 
HAHN ROGER ANDREW            0045  HAMILTON JAMES L             0013 
INGRAM STEVEN DEREK          0027  JINADU ATKINS                0015 
KLOETZKE PETER J             0037  KREMER FRANK SUMNER          0005 
LOOKABAUGH KENNETH JAY       0040  LYNCH CHARLES E              0030 
MELTON JIMMY HUGH            0042  MILLER JACK D                0049 
MINGIONE ROCCO F JR          0052  MINIMO OLIVER CAMERO         0051 
MOJICA DENNIS                0053  MORRIS JEROME D              0032 
NARANJO EDGARDO R            0002  NICDAO GIL V                 0012 
NOWALK MARK A                0048  OLANOWSKI JOHN EDWARD        0009 
PITCOCK JAMES W              0022  PLATTSMIER PAUL H            0044 
PRATT TERRY J                0007  SHIPMAN KEITH EUGENE         0004 
SMITH JERRY LEE JR           0031  SMITH WAYNE D                0055 
STEIN ERIC JAMES             0006  STONE MARK A                 0047 
TANAP REYNALDO T             0046  TSCHUDY EUGENE THOMAS        0028 
VERGOS GEORGE GREGORY        0010  WALDEN BRIAN OWEN            0001 
WASKIEWICZ DOUGLAS D         0039  WHITEHEAD THOMAS N           0003 
WHITHAM DWAINE C             0050  WILLIAMS ERIC M              0041 
YATES MARK W                 0024

5.  RELEASED BY RAY MABUS, SECRETARY OF THE NAVY.//
BT 
#0000
NNNN